Apartments for Rent near Twin Fountains Plaza in Austin, TX - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $223 Off
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+4 BEDS$2,700+
Lone Star Lofts
2408 Leon St, Austin, TX 78705 -
Good Value1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,334+
Casagave At Larkspur
149 Larkspur Park Blvd, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $242 OffSTUDIO$885+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,140+
Mission James Place Apartments
4009 Victory Dr, Austin, TX 78704 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,609+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,756Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,821
Rise 120
120 Boselli Way, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Price Drop. $176 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$1,934+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,924Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,044
The Grassdale at Manor
12601 US 290, Manor, TX 78653 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,320+
Novum Capitol View
9009 Capitol View Dr, Austin, TX 78747 -
Price Drop. $178 Off
-
Price Drop. $308 Off1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$2,274+
The Springs at Georgetown
500 Westinghouse Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$1,920+
3600 Capitol View (Slaughter)
3600 E Slaughter Ln, Austin, TX 78747 -
Price Drop. $268 Off1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$2,224+
Cypress Creek Stoney Ridge
7121 Elroy Rd, Del Valle, TX 78617 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,841+1 BED$3,575+2 BEDS$5,571+3 BEDS$10,701+Base Rent$2,610 - $17,595Required Monthly Fees$231 - $381Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,841 - $17,976
700 River
700 River St, Austin, TX 78701 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$2,020+
Cascades at Onion Creek
2213 Cascades Ave, Austin, TX 78747 -
|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,020+
Alvante at Pecan
3301 E Pecan St, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $829 OffSTUDIO$2,340+1 BED$3,489+2 BEDS$4,954+3 BEDS$10,514+
415Colorado
415 Colorado St, Austin, TX 78701 -
Price Drop. $550 Off|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$2,049+
Radius Wolf Ranch
1845 W University Ave, Georgetown, TX 78628 -
Price Drop. $219 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,988+Base Rent$1,144 - $2,877Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,988
Vera Cedar Park
805 C-Bar Ranch Trl, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $218 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,512+3 BEDS$2,368+Base Rent$1,060 - $4,105Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,173 - $4,218
Gramercy at Northline
336 John Webster St, Leander, TX 78641 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$2,236+Base Rent$1,597 - $2,969Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,723 - $2,537
Citizen House MLK
6117 FM 969, Austin, TX 78724 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,011+3 BEDS$2,289+Base Rent$1,235 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $2,749
Alta Wildhorse Ranch
10350 Blue Bluff Rd, Austin, TX 78724 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,159Base Rent$2,100 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,159 - $2,359
Escalon Townhomes
181 S Brook Dr, Leander, TX 78641 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,599+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,994Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,994
The Narrows
400 CR 137, Hutto, TX 78634 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,100+
Vantage at Hutto
1051 North Farm to Market 1660, Hutto, TX 78634 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,218+1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,233+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,325Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,218 - $2,393
Tacara Weiss Ranch
4401 E Pflugerville Pky, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,971+
River Junction
116 Talon Grasp Trl, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|1 BED$991+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$2,475+
Aura 35Fifty
3550 N A W Grimes Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Price Drop. $363 Off|STUDIO$895+1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,845+
Bridge at Avery Ranch
9225 N Lake Creek Pky, Austin, TX 78717 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$1,662+
Edenbrook Ridge
301 E Wells Branch Pky, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $174 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,639+Base Rent$999 - $3,304Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,145 - $2,899
Windsor Commons
5900 Westminster Dr, Austin, TX 78723 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,651+Base Rent$1,226 - $1,987Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,901
Citizen House Blue Bluff
10346 Blue Bluff Rd, Austin, TX 78724 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,431 - $2,936Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,588 - $3,074
The Amber
3901 E Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78754 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,783+3 BEDS$2,370+
Caroline Georgetown
5300 N May St, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,780+1 BED$2,409+2 BEDS$4,055+3 BEDS$4,824+Base Rent$1,575 - $10,025Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,780 - $10,230
The Waller
1104 Sabine St, Austin, TX 78701 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,577+Base Rent$1,232 - $2,641Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,368 - $2,178
Citizen House Wolf Ranch
1201 Wolf Canyon Rd, Georgetown, TX 78628 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,799+
Vantage at McKinney Falls
7900 McKinney Falls Pky, Austin, TX 78744 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,090+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,415+3 BEDS$4,280+
Pearl Springdale
1010 Springdale Rd, Austin, TX 78721 -
Price Drop. $214 Off
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$2,196+Base Rent$1,172 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,460
Citizen House Decker
6107 Decker Ln, Austin, TX 78724 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$2,084+Base Rent$999 - $2,084Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$999 - $2,084
Ryder Ridge
9351 Decker Lake Rd, Austin, TX 78724