Apartments for Rent near The Oasis in Austin, TX - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $237 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,081+2 BEDS$1,593+Base Rent$1,040 - $1,602Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,081 - $1,643
-
Price Drop. $215 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$859 - $1,459Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$980 - $1,580
Foxwood
6503 Bluff Springs Rd, Austin, TX 78744 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$2,211+Base Rent$1,691 - $5,871Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,737 - $2,341
Haus 5350
5350 Burnet Rd, Austin, TX 78756 -
Price Drop. $309 OffSTUDIO$990+1 BED$869+2 BEDS$1,325+
Sunrise Bluffs
1704 Nelms Dr, Austin, TX 78744 -
Price Drop. $216 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$2,276+3 BEDS$3,008+Base Rent$1,369 - $25,931Required Monthly Fees$194Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,563 - $3,599
Barton Creek Villas
2716 Barton Creek Blvd, Austin, TX 78735 -
Price Drop. $299 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,531+Base Rent$1,388 - $2,841Required Monthly Fees$162Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $3,003
Corazon
1000 E 5th St, Austin, TX 78702 -
Rent Special|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,562+3 BEDS$1,819+Base Rent$1,116 - $4,921Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,969
The Monterra
13401 W Legendary Dr, Austin, TX 78727 -
Price Drop. $467 Off|
-
Price Drop. $321 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,158+3 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$999 - $1,926Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,964
Regal Parc
350 Cypress Creek Rd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,663+3 BEDS$2,267+
Marquis at Treetops
5217 Old Spicewood Springs Rd, Austin, TX 78731 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,056+2 BEDS$4,716+Base Rent$2,897 - $10,500Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,056 - $10,659
Ashton Austin
101 Colorado St, Austin, TX 78701 -
Price Drop. $974 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,142+2 BEDS$2,466+3 BEDS$4,686+Base Rent$2,051 - $4,595Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,142 - $4,686
The Lola
1221 S Congress Ave, Austin, TX 78704 -
Price Drop. $243 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$910+2 BEDS$973+3 BEDS$1,476+Base Rent$876 - $4,754Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$910 - $1,686
District at La Frontera
2811 La Frontera Blvd, Austin, TX 78728 -
Good Value1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$2,044+
Riata
12300 Riata Trace Pky, Austin, TX 78727 -
Rent Special|1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,833+
The Park at Walnut Creek
12113 Metric Blvd, Austin, TX 78758 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,171+1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$2,386+
Residences at Saltillo
1211 E 5th St, Austin, TX 78702 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,635+
Cypress Gardens
335 Cypress Creek Rd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,999+
Belterra Springs
761 Trinity Hills Dr, Austin, TX 78737 -
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $421 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,756+Base Rent$990 - $3,148Required Monthly Fees$95 - $161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,151 - $1,973
401 Teravista
401 Teravista Pky, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,212+Base Rent$812 - $1,804Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$874 - $1,866
The Morgan
1801 Wells Branch Pky, Austin, TX 78728 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$1,389 - $2,933Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,363
Burnet Flats
5453 Burnet Rd, Austin, TX 78756 -
Price Drop. $568 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,562+3 BEDS$2,238+Base Rent$1,174 - $3,559Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,174 - $3,559
Estates at Bee Cave
3544 Ranch Road 620 S, Austin, TX 78738 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$829+1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,314+3 BEDS$1,713+Base Rent$815 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$829 - $1,713
Waterloo Flats
1300 Pleasant Valley Rd S, Austin, TX 78741 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|STUDIO$960+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,465+
Monterey Ranch
4701 Staggerbrush Rd, Austin, TX 78749 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$801+1 BED$1,011+2 BEDS$1,273+
Sage Hill Apartment Homes
7227 Hwy 290 E, Austin, TX 78723 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,948+
33Hundred
3300 W Wells Branch Pky, Austin, TX 78728 -
|1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$2,075+4 BEDS$2,165+
Glenhaven at Star Ranch
605 Winterfield Dr, Hutto, TX 78634 -
Price Drop. $311 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,206+3 BEDS$3,213+Base Rent$1,200 - $3,265Required Monthly Fees$99 - $160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,324 - $3,425
Lakeshore Pearl
2223 Waterloo City Ln, Austin, TX 78741 -
Price Drop. $187 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$2,021+Base Rent$946 - $4,701Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,007 - $2,021
95twenty Apartments
9520-9521 Spectrum Dr, Austin, TX 78717 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$1,999+
RESIDENCES OF SIENA SOUTH
5545 Sofia Pl, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,969+1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,209+
Skyloft Austin
507 W 23rd St, Austin, TX 78705 -
Price Drop. $231 Off
-
Price Drop. $129 Off|1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,350+
Summit at Rivery Park
1400 Rivery Blvd, Georgetown, TX 78628 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$1,920+
3600 Capitol View (Slaughter)
3600 E Slaughter Ln, Austin, TX 78747 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,263+3 BEDS$1,583+
Arrington Ridge
599 University Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$2,020+
Cascades at Onion Creek
2213 Cascades Ave, Austin, TX 78747 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$1,971+
River Junction
116 Talon Grasp Trl, Leander, TX 78641