Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Oasis in Austin, TX - Page 3

53,719 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $999+
    1 BED
    $1,469+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+

    44 South

    4411 S Congress Ave, Austin, TX 78745
    (737) 377-3051
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $1,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,756
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,821

    Rise 120

    120 Boselli Way, Georgetown, TX 78626
    (512) 967-0636
  3. Price Drop. $176 Off
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,619+
    3 BEDS
    $1,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,924
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,044

    The Grassdale at Manor

    12601 US 290, Manor, TX 78653
    (737) 377-5350
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,056+
    2 BEDS
    $4,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,897 - $10,500
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,056 - $10,659

    Ashton Austin

    101 Colorado St, Austin, TX 78701
    (737) 204-6871
  5. Price Drop. $974 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,142+
    2 BEDS
    $2,466+
    3 BEDS
    $4,686+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,051 - $4,595
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,142 - $4,686

    The Lola

    1221 S Congress Ave, Austin, TX 78704
    (737) 232-3474
  6. Price Drop. $243 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $910+
    2 BEDS
    $973+
    3 BEDS
    $1,476+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$876 - $4,754
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$910 - $1,686

    District at La Frontera

    2811 La Frontera Blvd, Austin, TX 78728
    (844) 488-1802
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,002+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    3 BEDS
    $2,044+

    Riata

    12300 Riata Trace Pky, Austin, TX 78727
    (844) 573-0727
  8. Price Drop. $231 Off
    1 BED
    $1,104+
    2 BEDS
    $1,715+

    Muir Lake

    12600 Avery Ranch Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613
    (512) 201-4739
  9. Price Drop. $421 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,151+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    3 BEDS
    $1,756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $3,148
    Required Monthly Fees$95 - $161
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,151 - $1,973

    401 Teravista

    401 Teravista Pky, Round Rock, TX 78665
    (737) 259-5714
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $874+
    2 BEDS
    $1,212+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$812 - $1,804
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$874 - $1,866

    The Morgan

    1801 Wells Branch Pky, Austin, TX 78728
    (737) 259-5531
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,389 - $2,933
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,363

    Burnet Flats

    5453 Burnet Rd, Austin, TX 78756
    (844) 651-1308
  12. Price Drop. $568 Off
    1 BED
    $1,174+
    2 BEDS
    $1,562+
    3 BEDS
    $2,238+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $3,559
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $3,559

    Estates at Bee Cave

    3544 Ranch Road 620 S, Austin, TX 78738
    (737) 232-4904
  13. Price Drop. $257 Off
    STUDIO
    $829+
    1 BED
    $964+
    2 BEDS
    $1,314+
    3 BEDS
    $1,713+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$815 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$829 - $1,713

    Waterloo Flats

    1300 Pleasant Valley Rd S, Austin, TX 78741
    (737) 264-7041
  14. Price Drop. $465 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $960+
    1 BED
    $1,025+
    2 BEDS
    $1,180+
    3 BEDS
    $1,465+

    Monterey Ranch

    4701 Staggerbrush Rd, Austin, TX 78749
    (737) 377-6651
  15. Price Drop. $253 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $939+
    2 BEDS
    $1,513+

    Lakewood

    14200 The Lakes Blvd, Pflugerville, TX 78660
    (737) 259-4077
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,054+
    2 BEDS
    $1,471+
    3 BEDS
    $1,948+

    33Hundred

    3300 W Wells Branch Pky, Austin, TX 78728
    (737) 232-3590
  17. Price Drop. $311 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,324+
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $2,206+
    3 BEDS
    $3,213+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $3,265
    Required Monthly Fees$99 - $160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $3,425

    Lakeshore Pearl

    2223 Waterloo City Ln, Austin, TX 78741
    (844) 987-4428
  18. Price Drop. $187 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,007+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    3 BEDS
    $2,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$946 - $4,701
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,007 - $2,021

    95twenty Apartments

    9520-9521 Spectrum Dr, Austin, TX 78717
    (833) 658-1393
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,137+
    1 BED
    $1,613+
    2 BEDS
    $2,118+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,064 - $2,537
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,137 - $2,610

    Azul Lakeshore

    1201 Lady Bird Ln, Austin, TX 78741
    (844) 482-0157
  20. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $807+
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,040+

    Capital Hills

    8527 N Capital Of Texas Hwy N, Austin, TX 78759
    (833) 691-6112
  21. Price Drop. $135 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,071+
    2 BEDS
    $1,539+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,059 - $2,467
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,071 - $2,479

    Hardrock Canyon

    10300 Jollyville Rd, Austin, TX 78759
    (855) 214-4843
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.