Apartments for Rent near Tech Ridge Center in Austin, TX - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $390 Off|STUDIO$955+1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,490+
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$793+1 BED$991+2 BEDS$1,273+
Sage Hill Apartment Homes
7227 Hwy 290 E, Austin, TX 78723 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$675+2 BEDS$880+Base Rent$675 - $995Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$675 - $995
Creeks Edge Apartments
1124 Rutland Dr, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$1,375+
Summit at Rivery Park
1400 Rivery Blvd, Georgetown, TX 78628 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|
-
Price Drop. $479 Off
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$2,105+4 BEDS$2,225+
Glenhaven at Star Ranch
605 Winterfield Dr, Hutto, TX 78634 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,206+3 BEDS$3,213+Base Rent$1,200 - $3,265Required Monthly Fees$99 - $160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,324 - $3,425
Lakeshore Pearl
2223 Waterloo City Ln, Austin, TX 78741 -
Price Drop. $187 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$2,021+Base Rent$928 - $4,701Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$989 - $2,021
95twenty Apartments
9520-9521 Spectrum Dr, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|1 BED$1,090+3 BEDS$2,003+
Callista Hill Country Apartments
8600 State Highway 71, Austin, TX 78735 -
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,799+
Bexley at Anderson Mill
8601 Anderson Mill Rd, Austin, TX 78729 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,121+2 BEDS$1,401+3 BEDS$1,969+
Onion Creek Luxury Apartments
10701 S I-H 35, Austin, TX 78747 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,137+1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$2,127+Base Rent$1,064 - $2,637Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,137 - $2,710
Azul Lakeshore
1201 Lady Bird Ln, Austin, TX 78741 -
Price Drop. $248 OffSTUDIO$1,190+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,298+
The Arnold
1621 E 6th St, Austin, TX 78702 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,263+3 BEDS$1,583+
Arrington Ridge
599 University Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Price Drop. $301 Off|1 BED$1,112+2 BEDS$1,541+3 BEDS$2,131+
Sur512
5010 S Congress Ave, Austin, TX 78745 -
Price Drop. $385 OffSTUDIO$929+1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,774+
Bexley at Tech Ridge
1200 E Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78753 -
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,659+
Bexley at Lakeline
2801 S Lakeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$807+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,040+
Capital Hills
8527 N Capital Of Texas Hwy N, Austin, TX 78759 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,473+Base Rent$1,119 - $2,467Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,131 - $2,479
Hardrock Canyon
10300 Jollyville Rd, Austin, TX 78759 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$949+1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$2,036+
The 704
3401 S Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78704 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,863+3 BEDS$2,162+4 BEDS$2,593+Base Rent$1,127 - $8,736Required Monthly Fees$296Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,838
Landing at Round Rock
7711 O'Connor Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681 -
Price Drop. $549 Off1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,316+3 BEDS$1,771+
Marquis Parkside
12820 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78753 -
Price Drop. $393 Off|1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,058+
Bridge at Soco Crossing
500 E Stassney Ln, Austin, TX 78745 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,131+1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$2,319+
Berkshire Riverview
1300 E Riverside Dr, Austin, TX 78741 -
Price Drop. $293 Off|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,694+3 BEDS$2,910+
AMLI Covered Bridge
8715 W Highway 71, Austin, TX 78735 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,348+1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,926+
The Standard at Domain
11711 Domain Dr, Austin, TX 78758 -
|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,682+
The View at Cedar Park
1430 Main St, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $308 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,272+Base Rent$1,140 - $6,856Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $6,935
Platform
2823 E Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Austin, TX 78702 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$799+1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,599+
Miller Square & Spanish Trails
918-920 E 40th St, Austin, TX 78751 -
Good Value|STUDIO$850+1 BED$811+2 BEDS$1,227+3 BEDS$2,040+
Farmhouse Apartments
10801 S Interstate 35, Austin, TX 78747 -
Price Drop. $172 Off1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$2,050+
Avalon Wolf Ranch
2323 Wolf Ranch Pky, Georgetown, TX 78628 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,844+
Bexley Wolf Ranch
2300 Wolf Ranch Pky, Georgetown, TX 78628 -
|STUDIO$1,969+1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,209+
Skyloft Austin
507 W 23rd St, Austin, TX 78705 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|STUDIO$954+1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,975+
Estancia Villas
1200 Estancia Pky, Austin, TX 78748 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,958+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$1,955 - $4,777Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,958 - $4,778
AMLI on Aldrich
2401 Aldrich St, Austin, TX 78723 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,589+1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,852+Base Rent$1,503 - $2,913Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,852
Flatiron Domain
10727 Domain Dr, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$2,039+Base Rent$1,089 - $2,006Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,122 - $2,039
Enclave Falcon Pointe
2132 Falcon Village Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -