Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Tech Ridge Center in Austin, TX - Page 2

53,304 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $380 Off
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,520+
    3 BEDS
    $1,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,144 - $6,542
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,970

    Cortland Bluff Springs

    7330 Bluff Springs Rd, Austin, TX 78744
    (737) 239-8204
  2. Price Drop. $415 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $920+
    2 BEDS
    $1,330+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+

    Bell Southpark

    10500 S IH 35 Frontage Rd, Austin, TX 78748
    (512) 580-9890
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $999+
    1 BED
    $1,469+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+

    44 South

    4411 S Congress Ave, Austin, TX 78745
    (737) 377-3051
  4. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,143+
    1 BED
    $1,143+
    2 BEDS
    $1,343+
    3 BEDS
    $4,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $4,482
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,143 - $4,550

    Korina at the Grove

    4424 Jackson Ave, Austin, TX 78731
    (737) 252-3735
  5. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,268+
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    3 BEDS
    $2,051+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $2,615
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,268 - $2,734

    Urban East

    6400 E Riverside Dr, Austin, TX 78741
    (737) 377-4511
  6. Price Drop. $245 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,105+
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,030+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $2,054
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,160

    Alta Berry Creek

    2201 TX-195, Georgetown, TX 78633
    (737) 234-8274
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $1,932+
    3 BEDS
    $2,729+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,652 - $7,927
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $3,228

    The Asher

    13460 Lyndhurst St, Austin, TX 78717
    (512) 337-4053
  8. Price Drop. $138 Off
    1 BED
    $1,167+
    2 BEDS
    $1,643+
    3 BEDS
    $2,268+

    The Darby

    9910 Hill Ln, Manor, TX 78653
    (470) 823-8518
  9. Price Drop. $307 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,832+
    2 BEDS
    $2,325+
    3 BEDS
    $3,657+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,338 - $3,984
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $3,881

    The Maris

    10520 Lakeline Mall Dr, Austin, TX 78717
    (737) 237-2884
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,149+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+

    The Gabriel

    8421 183A Toll Rd, Leander, TX 78641
    (737) 777-9062
  11. |
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    3 BEDS
    $2,404+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,540

    The Prado

    11701 Dionda Ln, Del Valle, TX 78617
    (737) 331-1812
  12. Price Drop. $296 Off
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    3 BEDS
    $2,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,605
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,640

    The Bower

    404 E Olympic Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660
    (737) 204-3280
  13. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,334+
    1 BED
    $1,346+
    2 BEDS
    $1,867+
    3 BEDS
    $2,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,186 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,547

    Azola Avery Centre

    3801 N A W Grimes Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78665
    (737) 302-6857
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,465+
    1 BED
    $1,792+
    2 BEDS
    $2,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,920
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $3,010

    Trailhead East

    5100 Bolm Rd, Austin, TX 78721
    (737) 234-8984
  15. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,433+
    2 BEDS
    $1,713+
    3 BEDS
    $2,468+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $2,835
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,958

    Cadena at the Falls

    5200 McKinney Falls Pky, Austin, TX 78744
    (737) 377-6533
  16. Price Drop. $500 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,858+
    1 BED
    $2,203+
    2 BEDS
    $3,759+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,726 - $4,485
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,858 - $4,617

    Solaris House at Uptown ATX

    2800 Solaris St, Austin, TX 78758
    (855) 491-2605
  17. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,989+
    3 BEDS
    $2,853+

    The Wyatt

    7501 Pearson Ranch Rd, Austin, TX 78717
    (737) 402-2076
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,670+
    1 BED
    $1,702+
    2 BEDS
    $2,986+
    3 BEDS
    $5,151+

    The Clark

    1301 W 5th St, Austin, TX 78703
    (737) 377-6722
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.