Apartments for Rent near Tech Ridge Center in Austin, TX - Page 3
-
|1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,840+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,700+4 BEDS$1,900+
Wildhorse Flats
10525 Wildhorse Ranch Trl, Manor, TX 78724 -
Rent Special1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,399+
The Heights at 8721
8721 Eastern Heights Blvd, Austin, TX 78724 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,285+
Park at Siena
6901 County Road 110, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,320+
Novum Capitol View
9009 Capitol View Dr, Austin, TX 78747 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,584+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,756Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,821
Rise 120
120 Boselli Way, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Price Drop. $176 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$1,934+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,924Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,044
The Grassdale at Manor
12601 US 290, Manor, TX 78653 -
Price Drop. $178 Off
-
|STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,925+
MLK Highline
2832 E Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Austin, TX 78702 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|1 BED$1,026+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,879+
Aura 36Hundred
3600 N A W Grimes Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Price Drop. $384 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,363+1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$2,655+Base Rent$1,102 - $3,708Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,182 - $3,788
Starlight
2901 Manor Rd, Austin, TX 78722 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,177+1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,122+
Pioneer Hill
1625 Edgeworth Bend, Austin, TX 78754 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,730+
Brightleaf at Lakeline
14115 N Highway 183, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$979+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$927 - $1,987Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$979 - $2,039
The Chloe Leander
348 Main St, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $417 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,758+1 BED$2,023+2 BEDS$3,082+Base Rent$1,755 - $5,545Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,758 - $5,546
AMLI Branch Park
1911 Philomena St, Austin, TX 78723 -
Price Drop. $698 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,581+1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,544+Base Rent$1,428 - $3,643Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,581 - $2,973
Alexan Braker Pointe
10801 N Mopac Expy, Austin, TX 78759 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,116+1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$2,450+Base Rent$1,058 - $2,885Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,116 - $2,450
The Banks of Springdale
5521 Springdale Rd, Austin, TX 78723 -
Price Drop. $219 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,121+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$969 - $2,368Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,121 - $2,179
Dalton Austin Residences
2209 W Pflugerville Pky, Pflugerville, TX 78664 -
Price Drop. $343 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,209+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,189 - $2,310Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,209 - $2,330
Perch
7731 Menchaca Rd, Austin, TX 78745 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,050+
Limestone Ridge (55+) Income Restricted
7011 McKinney Falls Pky, Austin, TX 78744 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,446+1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$2,551+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,940Required Monthly Fees$121 - $241Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,446 - $3,181
Alexan Riverside
1400 Royal Crest Dr, Austin, TX 78741 -
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,802+3 BEDS$2,932+Base Rent$1,173 - $2,911Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,269 - $3,007
Bellrock La Frontera
16304 FM 1325, Austin, TX 78728 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,433+Base Rent$1,081 - $2,545Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,169 - $2,633
View at Estancia
827 Camino Vaquero Pky, Manchaca, TX 78652 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,454+1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$2,509+3 BEDS$2,848+Base Rent$1,340 - $3,255Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,454 - $3,369
The Albright
8528 Burnet Rd, Austin, TX 78757 -
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,375+
Legacy Senior on University
1001 University Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,544+Base Rent$940 - $1,865Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,919
Crosstown
6507 E Riverside Dr, Austin, TX 78741 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,938+
LC Pflugerville
18612 Pfluger Farm ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $262 Off|STUDIO$958+1 BED$947+2 BEDS$1,338+3 BEDS$1,793+
High Point Preserve
9301 E Highway 290, Austin, TX 78724 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,891+3 BEDS$2,417+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,490Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,242 - $2,582
Broadstone Frontera Ridge
2880 Frontera Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681 -
Price Drop. $457 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,073+Base Rent$1,204 - $2,552Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,352 - $2,700
Broadstone North Ridge
3118 CR 172, Round Rock, TX 78681 -
Price Drop. $655 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,832+3 BEDS$1,934+Base Rent$1,252 - $2,016Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,052
Brio
705 E Olympic Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,490+
The Warner
2670 S A W Grimes Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78664 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,172+Base Rent$1,135 - $2,278Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,246 - $2,389
The Sommery
5540 Sofia Pl, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$669+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$914+
Enclave on Ross
4700 Ross Rd, Del Valle, TX 78617 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,946+1 BED$3,014+2 BEDS$4,339+3 BEDS$8,189+Base Rent$2,767 - $8,839Required Monthly Fees$179 - $204Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,946 - $9,043
The Residences at ATX Tower
321 W 6th St, Austin, TX 78701 -
Price Drop. $149 OffSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$2,143+
Luca Apartments
9100 Metric Blvd, Austin, TX 78758 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,470+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,410+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,909Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,470 - $3,029
The Met
10101 Metropolitan Dr, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,255+
The Bennett
7301 S IH-35 SVRD NB, Austin, TX 78744 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|STUDIO$1,121+1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,452+
Bridge at Paloma
9911 Dessau Rd, Austin, TX 78754 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,079+1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$995 - $2,515Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,079 - $2,599
Prospect
122 Sheraton Ave, Austin, TX 78745