Apartments for Rent near Shops at Arbor Trails in Austin, TX - Page 13
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,154+2 BEDS$3,685+Base Rent$2,092 - $6,403Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,154 - $6,465
-
Good Value1 BED$839+2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$2,191+
Griffis Lakeline Station
13425 N FM 620, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,300+
Westchester Woods Apartments
19600 Heatherwilde Blvd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,655+
Milan
1720 W Wells Branch Pky, Austin, TX 78728 -
Price Drop. $475 Off1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,691+3 BEDS$2,582+4 BEDS$2,789+
Berkshire Lakeway
5313 Serene Hills, Lakeway, TX 78738 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,021+1 BED$953+2 BEDS$1,468+Base Rent$953 - $1,783Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$953 - $1,783
Lantower Techridge
14233 The Lakes Blvd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,749+
Ella Parkside
609 Clayton Ln, Austin, TX 78752 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$910+1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,290+Base Rent$910 - $1,651Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$910 - $1,651
Ambrosio Apartments
14301 N IH 35, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,021+Base Rent$1,145 - $3,110Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,211 - $2,111
Axis Marketplace
20400 MarketPlace Ave, Kyle, TX 78640 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,036+2 BEDS$3,411+Base Rent$1,945 - $3,355Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,036 - $3,411
Overture Arboretum 60+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
10600 Jollyville Rd, Austin, TX 78759 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,953+1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$3,154+Base Rent$1,825 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,879 - $3,154
Overture Domain 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3100 Kramer Ln, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$894+1 BED$911+2 BEDS$1,435+Base Rent$894 - $1,649Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$894 - $1,649
Edgewater
14201 N Interstate 35 Frontage Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $620 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,325+4 BEDS$1,699+
Goodnight Commons
2022 E Slaughter Ln, Austin, TX 78747 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,825+
Riverhorse Ranch Apartments II
16101 White River Blvd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $500 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,340+
AVE Austin North Lamar
7400 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78752 -
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,054+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,880+Base Rent$839 - $2,083Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,054 - $2,195
The Quest
910 Quest Pky, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$2,258+Base Rent$1,349 - $3,230Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $3,283
Everleigh Lakeline 60+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
9821 N Lake Creek Pky, Austin, TX 78717 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,763+
The Monroe Apartments
2511 Montopolis Dr, Austin, TX 78741 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$999+Base Rent$999 - $2,997Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$999 - $2,997
The Parlor
140 W San Antonio St, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
2 Months Free
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,159+1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,657+Base Rent$1,094 - $2,513Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,159 - $1,895
Wilder
8350 Bluff Springs Rd, Austin, TX 78744 -
Good Value1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,550+
View at Belterra
168 Belterra Village Way, Austin, TX 78737 -
Price Drop. $352 Off1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$2,021+
The Beacon at Pfluger Farm
1300 Rauscher Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $324 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,499+
Crossroad Commons
8407 E Parmer Ln, Manor, TX 78653 -
Price Drop. $233 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,455+Base Rent$1,072 - $1,514Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,114 - $1,556
Nexus at Goodnight Ranch
2001 E Slaughter Ln, Austin, TX 78747 -
Price Drop. $381 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,925+
Camber Ranch
5005 E Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78754 -
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,433+Base Rent$1,229 - $2,449Required Monthly Fees$184Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,413 - $2,633
Lenox Grand
13505 Burnet Rd, Austin, TX 78727 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$2,183+
The Avery
15222 FM 620 N, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $501 OffSTUDIO$790+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,200+
Bridge at Turtle Creek
6020 S 1st St, Austin, TX 78745 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,771+Base Rent$1,422 - $2,817Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,915
Broadstone North Lamar
6709 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78752 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$999+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,499+4 BEDS$1,599+
Lockhart Farms
1911 W San Antonio St, Lockhart, TX 78644 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,776+Base Rent$1,075 - $2,131Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,186 - $2,242
Avelyn San Marcos
702 Celebration Way, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,080+4 BEDS$1,480+
Bridge at Estancia
1100 Avenida Mercado St, Manchaca, TX 78652 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,033+4 BEDS$2,330+Base Rent$1,898 - $2,412Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$2,033 - $2,430
Beacon at Bunton Creek Rental Homes
133 Wren Ln, Kyle, TX 78640 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,919+
The Shoal
827 W 12th St, Austin, TX 78701 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,415Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,477
The Eden at Pearson Ranch
14440 Pearson Market Cir, Austin, TX 78717 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,749+
Presidium Tech Ridge
12210 Tech Ridge Blvd, Austin, TX 78753 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,125+4 BEDS$2,425+5 BEDS$2,880+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,970Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$2,125 - $2,880
Beacon at Presidential Heights Rental Homes
14720 Benjamin Franklin Dr, Manor, TX 78653 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,745+3 BEDS$1,745+4 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,615 - $2,106Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,156
Beacon at Hymeadow Rental Homes
704 Delta Crest, Maxwell, TX 78656 -
Price Drop. $432 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,875+
Magnolia Scofield Ridge
3100 Scofield Ridge Pky, Austin, TX 78727 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,096+4 BEDS$2,296+5 BEDS$2,695+
Beacon at Vine Creek Rental Homes
17817 Inglenook Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660