Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops at Arbor Trails in Austin, TX - Page 5

52,061 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $417 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,770+
    1 BED
    $2,038+
    2 BEDS
    $3,009+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,767 - $5,545
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $5,546

    AMLI Branch Park

    1911 Philomena St, Austin, TX 78723
    (737) 241-3835
  2. Price Drop. $698 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,581+
    1 BED
    $1,827+
    2 BEDS
    $2,544+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,428 - $3,643
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $2,973

    Alexan Braker Pointe

    10801 N Mopac Expy, Austin, TX 78759
    (737) 204-7873
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,107+
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $2,883
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,107 - $2,449

    The Banks of Springdale

    5521 Springdale Rd, Austin, TX 78723
    (737) 241-2907
  4. Price Drop. $219 Off
    1 BED
    $1,108+
    2 BEDS
    $1,707+
    3 BEDS
    $2,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,044 - $2,382
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,108 - $2,179

    Dalton Austin Residences

    2209 W Pflugerville Pky, Pflugerville, TX 78664
    (737) 259-6047
  5. Price Drop. $343 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,272+
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $2,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $2,310
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,432

    Perch

    7731 Menchaca Rd, Austin, TX 78745
    (737) 234-8902
  6. Price Drop. $245 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,446+
    1 BED
    $1,781+
    2 BEDS
    $2,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,940
    Required Monthly Fees$121 - $241
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $3,181

    Alexan Riverside

    1400 Royal Crest Dr, Austin, TX 78741
    (844) 589-1027
  7. Price Drop. $293 Off
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,802+
    3 BEDS
    $2,932+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,173 - $2,911
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,269 - $3,007

    Bellrock La Frontera

    16304 FM 1325, Austin, TX 78728
    (737) 264-5713
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,044+
    1 BED
    $1,303+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $2,433+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$956 - $2,545
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,044 - $2,633

    View at Estancia

    827 Camino Vaquero Pky, Manchaca, TX 78652
    (737) 204-3461
  9. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,454+
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $2,314+
    3 BEDS
    $2,848+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $3,255
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,454 - $3,369

    The Albright

    8528 Burnet Rd, Austin, TX 78757
    (844) 678-2283
  10. Price Drop. $215 Off
    STUDIO
    $994+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,544+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$940 - $1,865
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$994 - $1,919

    Crosstown

    6507 E Riverside Dr, Austin, TX 78741
    (737) 237-2531
  11. Price Drop. $228 Off
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,207 - $1,950
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,263 - $2,006

    The Chloe

    3400 Kyle Crossing, Kyle, TX 78640
    (737) 265-7154
  12. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,242+
    2 BEDS
    $1,891+
    3 BEDS
    $2,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $2,490
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,242 - $2,582

    Broadstone Frontera Ridge

    2880 Frontera Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
    (858) 281-2546
  13. Price Drop. $191 Off
    1 BED
    $1,384+
    2 BEDS
    $1,722+
    3 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,236 - $2,586
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,734

    Broadstone North Ridge

    3118 CR 172, Round Rock, TX 78681
    (737) 252-6780
  14. Price Drop. $655 Off
    1 BED
    $1,233+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $2,124
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,233 - $2,160

    Brio

    705 E Olympic Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660
    (737) 727-8456
  15. Price Drop. $370 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,185+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    3 BEDS
    $2,510+

    The Warner

    2670 S A W Grimes Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78664
    (737) 259-7803
  16. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,580+
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,909
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,580 - $3,029

    The Met

    10101 Metropolitan Dr, Austin, TX 78758
    (512) 882-1037
  17. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,163+
    2 BEDS
    $1,658+
    3 BEDS
    $2,288+

    The Bennett

    7301 S IH-35 SVRD NB, Austin, TX 78744
    (512) 969-6422
  18. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,079+
    1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $1,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,515
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,079 - $2,599

    Prospect

    122 Sheraton Ave, Austin, TX 78745
    (737) 373-2503
  19. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,841+
    1 BED
    $3,575+
    2 BEDS
    $5,571+
    3 BEDS
    $10,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,610 - $17,595
    Required Monthly Fees$231 - $381
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,841 - $17,976

    700 River

    700 River St, Austin, TX 78701
    (737) 237-9456
  20. Price Drop. $600 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,340+
    1 BED
    $3,489+
    2 BEDS
    $4,954+
    3 BEDS
    $10,514+

    415Colorado

    415 Colorado St, Austin, TX 78701
    (737) 214-0815
  21. Price Drop. $219 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,255+
    1 BED
    $1,302+
    2 BEDS
    $2,145+
    3 BEDS
    $2,988+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,144 - $2,877
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,988

    Vera Cedar Park

    805 C-Bar Ranch Trl, Cedar Park, TX 78613
    (229) 374-5936
  22. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,471+
    2 BEDS
    $2,236+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,956
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,471 - $2,537

    Citizen House MLK

    6117 FM 969, Austin, TX 78724
    (737) 204-9192
  23. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,285+
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,981+
    3 BEDS
    $2,289+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $2,749

    Alta Wildhorse Ranch

    10350 Blue Bluff Rd, Austin, TX 78724
    (470) 541-5801
  24. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,183+
    1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,943+
    3 BEDS
    $2,233+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,183 - $2,393

    Tacara Weiss Ranch

    4401 E Pflugerville Pky, Pflugerville, TX 78660
    (855) 464-8637
  25. Price Drop. $221 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,788+
    2 BEDS
    $2,644+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $3,311
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,904

    Windsor Commons

    5900 Westminster Dr, Austin, TX 78723
    (833) 962-3672
  26. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,291 - $2,076
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,033

    Citizen House Blue Bluff

    10346 Blue Bluff Rd, Austin, TX 78724
    (737) 210-4825
  27. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,582+
    2 BEDS
    $1,837+
    3 BEDS
    $2,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,431 - $2,936
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $3,074

    The Amber

    3901 E Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78754
    (737) 367-3502
  28. Price Drop. $590 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,026+
    1 BED
    $2,405+
    2 BEDS
    $3,505+
    3 BEDS
    $4,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,821 - $10,025
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,026 - $10,230

    The Waller

    1104 Sabine St, Austin, TX 78701
    (512) 710-0331
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.