Apartments for Rent near Eastland Plaza in Austin, TX - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $351 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$2,400+4 BEDS$2,555+Base Rent$1,999 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,104 - $2,755
-
Price Drop. $251 OffSTUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,650+
The Nelson
10820 S IH 35 Service Road SB, Austin, TX 78748 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,525+Base Rent$1,230 - $2,509Required Monthly Fees$111Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,620
The Townsend
403 Westinghouse Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,368+Base Rent$1,405 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$173Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $2,443
YardHomes® Cottonwood Creek
401 County Road 199, Hutto, TX 78634 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$2,814+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,775Required Monthly Fees$215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,640 - $2,990
View at Manor Crossing
13220 N FM 937, Manor, TX 78653 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,118+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,660+
Red Oaks
11723 FM 620 N, Austin, TX 78750 -
Price Drop. $443 Off1 BED$686+2 BEDS$1,044+
Churchill Crossing Apartments
14100 Thermal Dr, Austin, TX 78728 -
Price Drop. $210 Off
-
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Price Drop. $500 OffSTUDIO$800+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,800+
AUBRY HILLS APARTMENTS
8926 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78753 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$781+2 BEDS$933+
Willow Brook Apartments
412 E William Cannon Dr E, Austin, TX 78745 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$936+2 BEDS$1,262+3 BEDS$1,672+
Renaissance at North Bend
12345 Lamplight Village Ave, Austin, TX 78758 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,804+Base Rent$1,054 - $2,384Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,804
Arboleda Apartment Homes
900 Discovery Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $554 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,845+1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,379+Base Rent$1,628 - $4,829Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,741 - $4,942
Residences at The Triangle
4600 W Guadalupe St, Austin, TX 78751 -
Price Drop. $245 Off
-
Price Drop. $408 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,760+
Crestview Commons Apartments
801 Sugaree Ave, Austin, TX 78757 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,252+4 BEDS$1,592+Base Rent$999 - $1,861Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,055 - $1,917
Hillside on Cannon
2302 E William Cannon Dr, Austin, TX 78744 -
Price Drop. $422 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,277+3 BEDS$3,854+Base Rent$1,772 - $9,275Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,828 - $5,984
3500 Westlake Apartments
3500 N Capital of TX Hwy, Austin, TX 78746 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,714+
Bell Four Points
11210 FM 2222, Austin, TX 78730 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,225+
Bell South Lamar
2717 S Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78704 -
Price Drop. $355 Off1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,885+
Northland at the Arboretum
11500 Jollyville Rd, Austin, TX 78759 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Hive Red River
3401 Red River, Austin, TX 78705 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,048+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,608+
MAA Sierra Vista
1111 S Creek Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,391+
The Vista on Brodie
8515 Brodie Ln, Austin, TX 78745 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,925+
Mosaic at Mueller
4600 Mueller Blvd, Austin, TX 78723 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,177+Base Rent$950 - $1,899Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$989 - $1,559
The Ridge Apartments
6805 Woodhollow Dr, Austin, TX 78731 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,657+1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$2,257+3 BEDS$2,932+Base Rent$1,475 - $3,395Required Monthly Fees$137Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,612 - $3,532
Railyard
201-301 E 4th St E, Austin, TX 78701 -
Price Drop. $337 Off1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,110+3 BEDS$1,597+
Enclave at LaFrontera
2800 La Frontera Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78681 -
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,940+
Sullivan
2601 Scofield Ridge Pky, Austin, TX 78727 -
Price Drop. $385 Off1 BED$900+2 BEDS$990+3 BEDS$1,295+
Arrowhead Park Apartments
605 Masterson Pass, Austin, TX 78753 -
Price Drop. $370 OffSTUDIO$962+1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,087+3 BEDS$1,684+
Abelia Flats
8225 N FM 620, Austin, TX 78726 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$3,125+
MAA Barton Creek
2001 S Mopac Expy, Austin, TX 78746 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,302+3 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$1,040 - $2,509Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,079 - $1,853
Parallax @ Georgetown Apartments
2000 FM 1460, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
1 Month Free1 BED$799+2 BEDS$999+
Mariposa Cedar Park 55+ Apartment Homes
1301 W Whitestone Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $450 Off1 BED$984+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,735+4 BEDS$2,130+
Oakville Apartments
7011 W Parmer Ln W, Austin, TX 78729 -
Price Drop. $478 OffSTUDIO$1,763+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,459+
Lamar Union
1100 S Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78704 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,718+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,640+3 BEDS$4,945+Base Rent$1,715 - $6,405Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,718 - $6,406
AMLI South Shore
1620 E Riverside Dr, Austin, TX 78741 -
Price Drop. $328 Off1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,213+3 BEDS$1,602+
Trails at Canyon Creek
9807 N FM 620 Rd N, Austin, TX 78726 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,838+
Marquis at Caprock Canyon
4411 Spicewood Springs Rd, Austin, TX 78759 -
Price Drop. $165 Off
-
Price Drop. $148 Off