Apartments for Rent near Eastland Plaza in Austin, TX - Page 3
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$1,932+3 BEDS$2,729+Base Rent$1,652 - $7,656Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,652 - $3,132
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,900+
Tisdale at Lakeline Station Apartments
13701 Lyndhurst St, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,690+
Stetson Apartments
7631 US Hwy 290 W, Austin, TX 78736 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,285+
Park at Siena
6901 County Road 110, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,614+Base Rent$1,320 - $1,786Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $1,851
Rise 120
120 Boselli Way, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Price Drop. $176 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$1,934+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,924Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,044
The Grassdale at Manor
12601 US 290, Manor, TX 78653 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,320+
Novum Capitol View
9009 Capitol View Dr, Austin, TX 78747 -
Price Drop. $178 Off
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,447+1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$2,262+Base Rent$1,394 - $3,217Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $2,479
Alexan Garza Ranch
4009 Sabio Dr, Austin, TX 78749 -
Price Drop. $191 Off1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,048+
Stone Hill
17900 Pfluger Farm Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $774 Off|STUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,855+2 BEDS$3,985+
Sienna at the Thompson
501 Brazos St, Austin, TX 78701 -
Price Drop. $209 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,621+3 BEDS$1,866+
The Ridge at Headwaters
1040 Flathead Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$2,381+Base Rent$1,045 - $4,138Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $2,761
Anthem at Ledge Stone
383 Rocky Ridge Trl, Austin, TX 78737 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,170+
East Vue Ranch Apartments
460 Bastrop Hwy SB, Austin, TX 78741 -
Price Drop. $600 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,755+Base Rent$1,304 - $3,010Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $3,040
NorthStar Georgetown 55+ Active Adult Apartments
2401 Westinghouse Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Price Drop. $140 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,065+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,075+Base Rent$989 - $4,094Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $2,075
Rhythm
9701 Spectrum Dr, Austin, TX 78717 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,103+1 BED$1,963+2 BEDS$3,418+3 BEDS$14,018+Base Rent$1,835 - $13,890Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,963 - $14,018
The Bowen
3000 Gracie Kiltz Ln, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,043+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$905 - $2,245Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,043 - $1,883
Leander Park
14801 Ronald W Reagan Blvd, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $303 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$3,870+Base Rent$1,311 - $4,083Required Monthly Fees$169Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $4,252
The Bouldin
1401 S Lamar, Austin, TX 78704 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,407+1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$2,668+Base Rent$1,327 - $4,682Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,914
Trailhead
1120 Shady Ln, Austin, TX 78721 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,264+3 BEDS$1,905+
Eastridge
5501 Ross Rd, Del Valle, TX 78617 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$2,150+4 BEDS$2,183+
Reveal at Onion Creek
12000 S IH 35 Frontage Rd, Austin, TX 78747 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,151+1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,984+Base Rent$1,045 - $3,210Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,151 - $2,196
The Zoey
5700 E Riverside Dr, Austin, TX 78741 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,645+
The Weaver
1401 Art Dilly Dr, Austin, TX 78702 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,090+
Legacy Ranch at Dessau East, A 55+ Community
13527 Harrisglenn Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$2,057+3 BEDS$2,451+Base Rent$1,253 - $5,121Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $5,132
Laurel
2001 Ed Bluestein Blvd, Austin, TX 78721 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$1,843+Base Rent$988 - $1,908Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,041 - $1,961
Aven Ridge
1141 Pleasant Hill Rd, Leander, TX 78641 -
|STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,925+
MLK Highline
2832 E Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Austin, TX 78702 -
Price Drop. $384 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,363+1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$2,655+Base Rent$1,102 - $3,708Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,182 - $3,788
Starlight
2901 Manor Rd, Austin, TX 78722 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,177+1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,122+
Pioneer Hill
1625 Edgeworth Bend, Austin, TX 78754 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,730+
Brightleaf at Lakeline
14115 N Highway 183, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$979+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$927 - $1,987Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$979 - $2,039
The Chloe Leander
348 Main St, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $417 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,746+1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$3,062+Base Rent$1,743 - $5,545Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,746 - $5,546
AMLI Branch Park
1911 Philomena St, Austin, TX 78723 -
Price Drop. $698 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,581+1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,544+Base Rent$1,428 - $3,643Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,581 - $2,973
Alexan Braker Pointe
10801 N Mopac Expy, Austin, TX 78759 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,116+1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$2,450+Base Rent$1,058 - $2,885Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,116 - $2,450
The Banks of Springdale
5521 Springdale Rd, Austin, TX 78723 -
Price Drop. $219 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,065 - $2,368Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,129 - $2,179
Dalton Austin Residences
2209 W Pflugerville Pky, Pflugerville, TX 78664 -
Price Drop. $343 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,209+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,189 - $2,310Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,209 - $2,330
Perch
7731 Menchaca Rd, Austin, TX 78745 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,101+1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,512+3 BEDS$2,107+
The Brick and Mortar District
3875 Burnham, Kyle, TX 78640 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,722+
Limestone Ridge
7011 McKinney Falls Pky, Austin, TX 78744 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,446+1 BED$1,786+2 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$121 - $241Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,446 - $3,191
Alexan Riverside
1400 Royal Crest Dr, Austin, TX 78741