Apartments for Rent near Tiffany Park in Arlington, TX - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $400 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$2,027+3 BEDS$2,086+4 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,272 - $8,526Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,980
Enclave at Hometown
8601 Ice House Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,797+
Limestone Ranch
650 E Vista Ridge Mall Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
-
Price Drop. $178 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$943+2 BEDS$1,363+Base Rent$785 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$943 - $1,580
The Ridge on 161 Apartments
3700 Valley View Ln, Irving, TX 75062 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+
Trails of Valley Ranch
9478 E Valley Ranch Pky E, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,222+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,282
Bardin Greene
300 Bardin Greene Dr, Arlington, TX 76018 -
Discounts1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,840+
Rochelle Plaza
306 W Rochelle Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,579+
Franciscan of Arlington
3006 Franciscan Dr, Arlington, TX 76015 -
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,979+3 BEDS$2,713+
Amblar
5353 Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,302+Base Rent$1,392 - $8,651Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $8,664
Grand Estates at Keller
500 N Tarrant Pky, Keller, TX 76248 -
Rent Special1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,325+
The Ranch at Belt Line
1610 E Beltline Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,486+Base Rent$1,645 - $4,699Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,898
Gables Republic Tower
350 N Ervay St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $205 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$978+1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,319+Base Rent$909 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$978 - $2,094
Skyline at Kessler
2511 Wedglea Dr, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,443+3 BEDS$1,805+
Falcon Lakes
6504 Falcon River Way, Arlington, TX 76001 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,770+
Trinity Bluff & Trinity District
701 E Bluff St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Discounts1 BED$986+2 BEDS$1,114+
Bravo Apartment Living
2108 Calais Way, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $292 OffSTUDIO$1,090+1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,899+
5 Mockingbird Apartments
5555 E Mockingbird Ln, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,655+
Bell Lancaster
2901 Bledsoe St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Good Value1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,005+
Hidden Ridge Apartments
1290 Hidden Rd, Irving, TX 75038 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,415+
Montelena Apartments
501 Turner Rd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$921+2 BEDS$1,198+3 BEDS$1,879+Base Rent$916 - $1,899Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$921 - $1,904
The Oakley Apartment Homes
501 Green Oaks Ct, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $118 OffSTUDIO$936+1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,385+
Trinity Trace
1707 Trinity Heights Dr, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,437+Base Rent$934 - $1,575Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,054 - $1,599
Flintridge Apartment Homes
708 Woodard Way, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,350+
THE HERITAGE
5501 Adams Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76117 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$700+2 BEDS$1,050+
Tides at Meadowbrook
603 King George Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,468+Base Rent$1,085 - $3,056Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,838
The Arbors of Las Colinas
1000 San Jacinto Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,365+
Cottages at Bedford
2000 Park Place Blvd, Bedford, TX 76021 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$979+1 BED$769+2 BEDS$1,059+
The Mirage
504 Dudley Cir, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,140+
Riverside Villas Apartments
8828 N Riverside Dr, Keller, TX 76244 -
Good Value1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$2,147+
Trinity Bell Gardens Apartments
9500 Trinity Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76118 -
1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,387+
The Greens of Fossil Lake
5960 Travertine Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$2,027+
Avery
350 Continental Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,812+3 BEDS$2,368+Base Rent$1,130 - $4,972Required Monthly Fees$154Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,289 - $2,368
Gateway East at the Arts District
910 Texas St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good Value1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,035+3 BEDS$1,462+
Glen Rose Park
745 E Pecan St, Hurst, TX 76053