Apartments for Rent near The Shops At Six Flags Drive in Arlington, TX - Page 17
-
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $143 Off1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,806+
The Oaks at Valley Ranch
9519 E Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $121 Off1 BED$987+2 BEDS$1,536+
Liv on the Green Apartment Homes
811 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$1,993+4 BEDS$2,312+
The Meadows at North Richland Hills Apartments
8515 Grapevine Hwy, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,536+
Monticello by the Vineyard Apartments
2500 State Highway 121, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $764 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,759+3 BEDS$4,327+Base Rent$3,648 - $27,381Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,759 - $27,492
Elan Inwood
12001 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$2,298+Base Rent$1,391 - $7,935Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,972
The Fairmount at Oak Lawn
4210 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $247 OffSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$2,001+
Markethaus 3700
3700 Maple Shade Ln, Plano, TX 75075 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,502+
Hazel by the Galleria
13270 Noel Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $359 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$2,176+Base Rent$1,493 - $4,930Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,927
Lakeside Urban Center
850 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,103+3 BEDS$1,544+
Keystone Falls Apartment Homes
3653 Timberglen Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $368 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$847+1 BED$972+2 BEDS$1,296+Base Rent$832 - $1,281Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$847 - $1,296
Mateo Apartment Homes
2007 Springcrest Dr, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $506 Off
-
Price Drop. $140 Off1 BED$625+2 BEDS$1,050+
Aulden at the Highlands
11515 Leisure Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,401+3 BEDS$1,643+
Valley Trails Apartments
8903 Valley Ranch Pky E, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $301 OffSTUDIO$845+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,799+
The Margaret at Riverfront
196 Margaret Ave, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,286+
Vine + Vail Townhomes and Apartments
2311 W Grapevine Mills Cir, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $241 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,252+3 BEDS$1,616+Base Rent$1,026 - $1,634Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,044 - $1,652
Lakeview
6501 Shady Oaks Manor Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76135 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,780+
The Park on Forum
2650 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$885+1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,820+
Lavera at Lake Highlands
9842 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,800+
Verlaine on the Parkway
5151 Verde Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Luxe at Matlock | 55 + Active Adult
750 W Turner Warnell Rd, Arlington, TX 76001 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$905+2 BEDS$916+
Crossroads at Arlington
903 Road to Six Flags Rd W, Arlington, TX 76012 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,965+
LADERA APARTMENTS
3939 E Trinity Mills Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $562 OffSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,761+3 BEDS$2,945+
Apartments at the Sound
3203 Mulberry Hill Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$847+2 BEDS$1,096+Base Rent$750 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$847 - $1,218
Summerwood Cove
9821 Summerwood Cir, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,975+
The Sutherland
1658 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Discounts1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,448+
Laurel at Lake Highlands
6808 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $184 Off
-
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Price Drop. $421 Off1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$2,121+
Station at Old Town
502 E College St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Good Value1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,635+
StoneLedge
401 Boyd Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Rent Special1 BED$825+2 BEDS$920+3 BEDS$1,101+
Mountain Creek Apartments
5821 Bonnie View Rd, Dallas, TX 75241 -
1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,699+
35 West at Champions Circle Apartments
3650 Outlet Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $171 Off1 BED$882+2 BEDS$1,073+
Somerset Apartments
256 E Corporate Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,315+
Arpeggio Apartments
2425 Victory, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $368 OffSTUDIO$1,043+1 BED$1,026+2 BEDS$1,514+
Hebron 121 Station Apartments
1 Hebron Station Cir, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,480+
The Station at MacArthur
1100 Hidden Ridge, Irving, TX 75038 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$799+1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,169+3 BEDS$1,634+
Lakeridge Heights
8783 Ferndale Rd, Dallas, TX 75238
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals