Apartments for Rent near The Shops At Six Flags Drive in Arlington, TX - Page 11
-
|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$2,095+
-
Price Drop. $331 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,679+Base Rent$1,184 - $2,214Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,216 - $2,173
Sola Galleria
13301 Galleria Pl, Dallas, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|1 BED$680+2 BEDS$1,228+
The Arbors on Oakmont
6000 Oakmont Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$2,263+Base Rent$1,456 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $3,497
AMLI Campion Trail
777 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,973+3 BEDS$2,713+Base Rent$1,369 - $7,875Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $6,372
Cortland Waters Edge
1701 Royal Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75229 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$2,332+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,640Required Monthly Fees$3Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,643
Park West
3109 Douglas Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,213+Base Rent$1,260 - $8,101Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $3,008
St. Marin
1717 E Beltline Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,661+Base Rent$918 - $4,025Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$918 - $4,025
Oak Row North Dallas
17811 Vail St, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good Value1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,376+3 BEDS$1,761+
Belmond Apartments
4699 Fossil Vista Dr, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $218 Off|
-
Price Drop. $307 Off|
-
Price Drop. $131 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,483+Base Rent$973 - $5,855Required Monthly Fees$116Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,913
Vistas at Hackberry Creek
2527 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063 -
1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,977+
La Valencia
10106 Technology Blvd E, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$2,125+
MAA McKinney Avenue
2815 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,645+
Vail Cliffside
1635 Jefferson Cliffs Way, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $128 Off
-
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,050+
Chapel Hill
300 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
|2 BEDS$1,526+3 BEDS$2,155+
The Pointe at Vista Ridge Apartments
2701 MacArthur Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $147 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,025 - $2,667Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,022
29FIFTY
2950 Mustang Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $965 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,601+Base Rent$1,116 - $2,720Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,154 - $2,758
Avana River Park
3450 Riverpark Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Good Value1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,339+
The Berkeley
2001 Park Hill Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76110 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,635+1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,555+3 BEDS$3,140+
SkyHouse Dallas Apartments
2320 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $184 Off1 BED$743+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,200+
Villas at 1404
1404 Weiler Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $317 Off1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,197+3 BEDS$1,882+
Carrollton Park Of North Dallas
18211 Kelly Blvd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$818+1 BED$833+2 BEDS$1,134+
The Ellington
9850 Whitehurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,641+1 BED$2,077+2 BEDS$2,612+
Griffis Oak Lawn
2626 Throckmorton St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,824+1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$3,106+
Griffis Uptown
2525 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,820+
Creekwood Place
485 Rolling Hills Pl, Lancaster, TX 75146 -
2 Months Free|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,333+Base Rent$1,418 - $5,135Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $2,509
Copeland
2045 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,421+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,188+Base Rent$1,197 - $3,983Required Monthly Fees$224Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $3,369
Amelia Farmers Market
999 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,984Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,160
The Ellis
4221 Old Denton Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,535+
Merrick on Midway Apartments
13342 Midway Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,944+
The Grace at Creekside
8801 Old Hickory Trl, Dallas, TX 75237 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$536+1 BED$567+2 BEDS$670+3 BEDS$914+
Cabana Design District
899 N Stemmons Fwy, Dallas, TX 75207 -
-
1 Month Free|