Apartments for Rent near Pleasant Ridge Plaza in Arlington, TX - Page 14
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,390+
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $257 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,105+
The Crosby at the Brickyard Apartment Homes
2001 Wittington Pl, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Good Value1 BED$1,048+2 BEDS$1,139+
Maverick Oak Lawn Townhomes
2600 Arroyo Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$1,568 - $3,582Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,571 - $3,583
AMLI on Riverside
310 Gran Via, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 BED$840+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,500+
Pointe on Calloway
200 N Booth Calloway Rd, Hurst, TX 76053 -
Price Drop. $355 Off2 BEDS$1,611+3 BEDS$1,391+
Providence on the Park Apartments
8501 Old Hickory Trl, Dallas, TX 75237 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$999 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$90Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $2,175
Grand Riviera
2877 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038 -
Good Value1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,499+
Providence at Marine Creek Apartment Homes
4307 Old Decatur Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76106 -
1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,827+4 BEDS$3,008+
Kensington by the Vineyard Apartments
2400 State Highway 121, Euless, TX 76039 -
1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,550+
COUNTRY GREEN
630 Stevens Village Dr, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,541+1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,416+Base Rent$1,506 - $5,005Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,599
Park 5940 MD
5940 Forest Park Rd, Dallas, TX 75235 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $241 Off
-
Price Drop. $470 Off
-
1 BED$1,550
The Abberly at Spring Hollow 55+ Apartments
451 E McLeroy Blvd, Saginaw, TX 76179 -
Price Drop. $252 OffSTUDIO$1,084+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,864+
Parker House
250 W Lancaster Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,420 - $5,927Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,085
LTD West Commerce
305 W Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $310 OffSTUDIO$1,184+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$849+3 BEDS$685+
101 Center
101 S Center St, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,251+1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,734+Base Rent$1,177 - $2,518Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,575
The Scenic at River East
999 Scenic Hill Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111 -
Discounts1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,599+
Providence Mockingbird
1853 W Mockingbird Ln, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $183 OffSTUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,940+
The Monarch Medical District Apartments
1108 7th Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Price Drop. $259 Off1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,765+
The Roosevelt Arlington Commons
425 E Lamar Blvd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,345+1 BED$2,555+2 BEDS$3,846+3 BEDS$5,023+Base Rent$2,185 - $9,839Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$2,345 - $9,999
Carlisle and Vine
2920 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,549+
Sylvia at South Broadway 55+ Apartments
1211 S Broadway St, Joshua, TX 76058 -
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,635+
Auberge of Burleson
1633 Greenridge Dr, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,754+
Park 7
201 Wimberly St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$2,237+3 BEDS$2,539+
Trinity Union
2100 Heritage Ave, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $696 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,226+Base Rent$1,097 - $3,867Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,177 - $2,346
The Hadley Riverside
6032 Travertine Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,489+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$2,126+3 BEDS$2,985+Base Rent$1,291 - $4,938Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,985
Bluffs at Midway Hollow
3900 W Northwest Hwy, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Good Value1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,828+
Lakeside Lofts
11500 Lago Vista E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$3,090+
Bluestem Village
10401 N Riverside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Price Drop. $385 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,739Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,741
The Orchards at Arlington Highlands 55+ Active Adult Apartments
131 E Bardin Rd, Arlington, TX 76018 -
Price Drop. $363 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,822+3 BEDS$4,365+Base Rent$1,610 - $4,226Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $4,365
Bevan
90 Trophy Club Dr, Trophy Club, TX 76262 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$3,300+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$3,250+
Trinity Loft
1403 Slocum St, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Ruby at Chadwick Commons
5001 State Highway 114, Northlake, TX 76262 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$2,124+3 BEDS$3,580+
Wallis & Baker
3155 Stars And Stripes Way, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Good Value1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,802+3 BEDS$2,149+
Westhouse Flats
11325 Park Vista Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Price Drop. $395 OffSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,049+
MAGNOLIA ON OAK STREET
601 N Oak St, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$2,154+Base Rent$1,565 - $2,720Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,646 - $2,801
Album Benbrook 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8601 Cook Ranch Rd, Benbrook, TX 76126 -
Price Drop. $360 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,073+Base Rent$1,545 - $3,060Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,633 - $3,148
Album Keller Ranch 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
5640 Keller Ranch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76244