Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Matlock & Bardin Center in Arlington, TX - Page 4

63,417 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $940+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$878 - $1,712
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$940 - $1,333

    The Retreat at River Ranch

    4850 River Ranch Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132
    (817) 580-7052
  2. Price Drop. $348 Off
    1 BED
    $1,187+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    3 BEDS
    $1,937+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $2,020
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,187 - $2,158

    Vista 121

    2241 S State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (469) 296-5476
  3. Price Drop. $275 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,525+
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    3 BEDS
    $3,365+

    Belclaire

    5600 Smu Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206
    (833) 686-4496
  4. Price Drop. $331 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,160+
    2 BEDS
    $1,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,128 - $2,214
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,173

    Sola Galleria

    13301 Galleria Pl, Dallas, TX 75244
    (254) 274-5557
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $1,462+
    1 BED
    $1,614+
    2 BEDS
    $2,239+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $3,496
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $3,497

    AMLI Campion Trail

    777 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-9419
  6. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,340+

    The Logan

    1400 Sierra Springs Dr, Bedford, TX 76021
    (682) 297-6676
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,247+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    3 BEDS
    $2,213+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,201 - $6,786
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,247 - $2,949

    St. Marin

    1717 E Beltline Rd, Coppell, TX 75019
    (682) 688-2703
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,385+
    2 BEDS
    $3,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,280 - $5,912
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,385 - $4,285

    Gables Park 17

    1700 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75202
    (469) 809-1778
  9. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,107+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    3 BEDS
    $2,050+

    Chapel Hill

    300 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-2632
  10. Price Drop. $965 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,154+
    2 BEDS
    $1,428+
    3 BEDS
    $1,696+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,116 - $2,864
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,154 - $2,902

    Avana River Park

    3450 Riverpark Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76116
    (682) 255-1330
  11. Price Drop. $166 Off
    1 BED
    $1,159+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $2,339+

    The Berkeley

    2001 Park Hill Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76110
    (817) 672-9158
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,111+
    2 BEDS
    $1,513+
    3 BEDS
    $1,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,069 - $1,787
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,111 - $1,829

    Siena Apartments

    5230 Bryant Irvin Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76132
    (817) 984-5377
  13. Price Drop. $276 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,242+
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,406+
    3 BEDS
    $2,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,161 - $2,225
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,242 - $2,306

    Sorrento

    5800 Sandshell Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    (817) 968-5298
  14. |
    1 BED
    $2,159+
    2 BEDS
    $2,919+
    3 BEDS
    $5,494+
    4 BEDS
    $6,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,084 - $16,443
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,159 - $6,525

    State Thomas Ravello

    2610 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 809-5128
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,164+
    2 BEDS
    $1,514+
    3 BEDS
    $1,844+

    Lauren

    7301 Oakmont Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132
    (855) 709-3591
  16. Price Drop. $229 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,143+
    1 BED
    $1,243+
    2 BEDS
    $2,074+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $3,500
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,143 - $3,644

    Oak & Ellum

    2627 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 949-3302
  17. 1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,186 - $12,322
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $12,346

    Grand Estates at Kessler Park

    1520 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203
    (469) 949-1826
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,644+
    3 BEDS
    $2,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,258 - $4,225
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $4,225

    Walnut Hill Las Colinas

    3503 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038
    (469) 901-7885
  19. Price Drop. $305 Off
    1 BED
    $1,139+
    2 BEDS
    $1,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Total Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,629

    Blakely Apartments

    1908 Randy Snow Rd, Arlington, TX 76011
    (682) 297-4510
  20. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,046+
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,942
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,046 - $1,988

    Inwood on the Park

    5720 Forest Park Rd, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 949-4882
  21. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,108+
    2 BEDS
    $1,319+
    3 BEDS
    $2,017+

    Station 3700

    3700 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040
    (682) 297-4542
  22. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,135+
    2 BEDS
    $3,021+
    3 BEDS
    $3,883+
    4 BEDS
    $7,827+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120 - $7,812
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$2,135 - $7,827

    Mondrian West Village

    3000 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 995-8991
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.