Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Matlock & Bardin Center in Arlington, TX - Page 12

63,397 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $110 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,169+
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $950+
    3 BEDS
    $840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$649 - $1,400
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$689 - $1,440

    Buffalo at Arlington

    325 S Mesquite St, Arlington, TX 76010
    (682) 318-8368
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,260+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $786+
    3 BEDS
    $775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$618 - $1,425
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$618 - $1,425

    848 Mitchell

    848 W Mitchell St, Arlington, TX 76013
    (817) 635-0869
  3. 1 BED
    $1,213+
    2 BEDS
    $2,208+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $5,149
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,213 - $2,273

    Aventura Cimarron

    101 Cimarron Trl, Irving, TX 75063
    (972) 576-9998
  4. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,074+
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $2,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$979 - $2,341
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,074 - $2,436

    The Cooper

    1001 W Rosedale St, Fort Worth, TX 76104
    (682) 647-5517
  5. 1 BED
    $1,468+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $4,707
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,333

    Copeland

    2045 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (682) 297-7292
  6. Price Drop. $199 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,062+
    2 BEDS
    $1,382+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$979 - $1,449
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,062 - $1,532

    The Campbell

    7301 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112
    (866) 708-3746
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,869+
    3 BEDS
    $2,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,198 - $6,132
    Required Monthly Fees$174 - $214
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,364

    The Royalton at Chapel Creek

    753 Academy Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    (682) 628-0680
  8. |
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,917+
    3 BEDS
    $2,367+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,525

    Mark On Conquest II

    2050 Conquest Blvd, Waxahachie, TX 75167
    (972) 576-9861
  9. 1 BED
    $1,160+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+
    3 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $1,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,699

    The Alps

    100 E Vaughn Rd, Cleburne, TX 76031
    (682) 356-1067
  10. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    3 BEDS
    $1,575+
    4 BEDS
    $1,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,794

    Riata Apartments

    3303 Southern Oaks Blvd, Dallas, TX 75216
    (469) 577-0620
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $2,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,230
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,270

    212 Melba

    212 Melba St, Dallas, TX 75208
    (469) 895-5059
  12. 1 BED
    $948+
    2 BEDS
    $1,136+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$948 - $1,376
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$948 - $1,376

    Gala at Ridgmar

    2201 Lands End Boulevard, Fort Worth, TX 76116
    (817) 887-9531
  13. Price Drop. $766 Off
    1 BED
    $1,504+
    2 BEDS
    $2,185+
    3 BEDS
    $2,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $28,323
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $28,332

    Renaissance at Preston Hollow

    8600 Thackery St, Dallas, TX 75225
    (469) 546-7726
  14. Price Drop. $241 Off
    1 BED
    $1,044+
    2 BEDS
    $1,248+
    3 BEDS
    $1,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,026 - $1,634
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,044 - $1,652

    Lakeview

    6501 Shady Oaks Manor Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76135
    (682) 255-2397
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,958+
    3 BEDS
    $2,527+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $2,759
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,812

    The Avery on Southwestern

    8910 Southwestern Blvd, Dallas, TX 75214
    (844) 334-7561
  16. Price Drop. $629 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,105+
    1 BED
    $1,217+
    2 BEDS
    $1,433+
    3 BEDS
    $1,991+

    Pinnacle Ridge

    1310 N Cockrell Hill Rd, Dallas, TX 75211
    (469) 660-1112
  17. Price Drop. $359 Off
    1 BED
    $1,555+
    2 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,447 - $4,908
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,912

    Lakeside Urban Center

    850 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (817) 662-4699
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.