Apartments for Rent near Legacy at Viridian in Arlington, TX - Page 9
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$2,952+3 BEDS$15,298+Base Rent$1,939 - $31,369Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,987 - $15,298
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,675+1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$2,557+
Griffis Oak Lawn
2626 Throckmorton St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$2,030+Base Rent$1,256 - $2,212Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,214
The Briscoe
12639 Coit Rd, Dallas, TX 75251 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,339+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$5,952+Base Rent$1,238 - $5,851Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $5,952
The Braden on Fifth
500 Fort Worth Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,795+
Revl Crockett Row
3001 Crockett St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,387Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,586
Lux on Main
1011 S Main St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$4,092+3 BEDS$5,920+Base Rent$2,402 - $14,986Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,505 - $14,986
AMLI Fountain Place
1800 N Field St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$2,433+3 BEDS$3,751+
The Banks at Las Colinas
900 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,453+1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$2,210+Base Rent$1,229 - $3,948Required Monthly Fees$224Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,453 - $3,369
Amelia Farmers Market
999 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$2,281+3 BEDS$3,415+Base Rent$1,619 - $8,658Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,415
The Silverlake
1775 State Highway 26, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$2,167+3 BEDS$2,817+Base Rent$1,265 - $3,423Required Monthly Fees$51 - $54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,943
Atlas Waterside
3964 Watercourse Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|STUDIO$1,154+1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,954+
The Bowery at Southside
220 E Broadway Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$3,429+
4600 Ross
4600 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,187+Base Rent$1,487 - $5,493Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,337
Shoreview Flats
10151 Shoreview Rd, Dallas, TX 75238 -
STUDIO$536+1 BED$567+2 BEDS$670+3 BEDS$914+
Cabana Design District
899 N Stemmons Fwy, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,901+
Rocklyn at Samuels Ave
637 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,832+1 BED$2,107+2 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,829 - $4,028Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,832 - $4,028
AMLI Addison
15250 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,225 - $3,009Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,270 - $3,054
Tower Bay Lofts
3000 N Stemmons Fwy, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,324 - $2,947Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,842
Addison Grove
4150 Belt Line Rd, Addison, TX 75001 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,272+1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,719+Base Rent$1,237 - $2,684Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,719
Encore Panther Island
447 N Main St, Fort Worth, TX 76164 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,580+
Avalon Castle Hills
1980 State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,457+1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$2,656+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,753Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,806
Bellrock Upper North
4100 Northern Cross Blvd, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $358 Off|STUDIO$1,640+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$4,134+3 BEDS$13,174+
The Victor
3039 Nowitzki Way, Dallas, TX 75219 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,885+Base Rent$1,460 - $1,960Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,035
The Mark at Midlothian
999 Walter Stephenson Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,160+
The Trails at Summer Creek
9069 Summer Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$2,942+4 BEDS$3,266+
The Mansions at Mercer Crossing
1850 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$2,419+3 BEDS$3,126+4 BEDS$3,441+
Luxe at Mercer Crossing
1790 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$2,313+3 BEDS$2,995+4 BEDS$3,260+
The Towers at Mercer Crossing
1890 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,844+3 BEDS$2,416+
Reveal Lake Ridge
7402 Lake Ridge Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
Price Drop. $136 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,117+1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,770+Base Rent$1,087 - $2,941Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,971
The Jameson at the Bluffs
701 N Hampton St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $371 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,880+Base Rent$1,270 - $3,279Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,270 - $3,279
Burnett Lofts
1012 Burnett St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,314+1 BED$2,604+2 BEDS$4,396+Base Rent$2,184 - $10,905Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,314 - $4,783
Aster
3611 Congress Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,229+1 BED$2,577+2 BEDS$3,940+3 BEDS$6,484+Base Rent$2,041 - $17,649Required Monthly Fees$188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,229 - $7,349
Residences at the Grove
3330 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,976+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,976
LYV Broadway
1415 S Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,550
Maple + Denton
5490 Denton Drive Cut Off, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $110 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$840+Base Rent$649 - $1,400Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$689 - $1,440
Buffalo at Arlington
325 S Mesquite St, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $162 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,363+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,367+3 BEDS$2,736+Base Rent$1,321 - $4,013Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $3,121
301 Flower Mound
301 Silveron, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,949+
Bexley Arcadia
8032 Monterra Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $517 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,598+2 BEDS$5,170+3 BEDS$12,929+Base Rent$2,440 - $17,291Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,598 - $17,449
Novel Turtle Creek
4251 Irving Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $589 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,407+1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,638+Base Rent$1,369 - $5,100Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,683
The Jackson at Viridian
4101 Viridian Village Dr, Arlington, TX 76005 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,205+
Cavalli at Iron Horse Station
6490 Iron Horse Blvd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180