Apartments for Rent near Legacy at Viridian in Arlington, TX - Page 17
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,607+
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,931+3 BEDS$2,559+
Monticello by the Vineyard Apartments
2500 State Highway 121, Euless, TX 76039 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,024+4 BEDS$2,312+
The Meadows at North Richland Hills Apartments
8515 Grapevine Hwy, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,715+
The Station at MacArthur
1100 Hidden Ridge, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $151 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Cottonwood Park Village
575 W Dickey Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Price Drop. $562 OffSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,945+
Apartments at the Sound
3203 Mulberry Hill Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Price Drop. $376 Off1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,199+
Atlas Point at Prestonwood
3033 E Hebron Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,985+
Winding Creek at the Preserve
2250 Sara Jane Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,556+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,294+Base Rent$1,400 - $7,302Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,701
Promenade at Las Colinas
555 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $655 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,580+3 BEDS$4,345+Base Rent$3,469 - $21,776Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,580 - $21,887
Elan Inwood
12001 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75244 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$2,684+Base Rent$1,467 - $8,568Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $8,622
The Preserve
101 E Glade Rd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,611+
35 West at Champions Circle Apartments
3650 Outlet Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Good Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$2,065+
Reatta Ranch Apartments
810 Tally Blvd, Justin, TX 76247 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,975+
The Sutherland
1658 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $421 Off1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$2,109+
Station at Old Town
502 E College St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,270+
The Grand at Hill Street
1610 Hill St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,635+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,855Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,891
The Holston
3301 Westport Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $766 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$2,210+3 BEDS$2,983+Base Rent$1,495 - $28,323Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $28,357
Renaissance at Preston Hollow
8600 Thackery St, Dallas, TX 75225 -
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$625+2 BEDS$1,050+
Aulden at the Highlands
11515 Leisure Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,439Base Rent$1,153 - $1,544Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,439 - $1,655
The Lochley
3560 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $180 Off
-
Price Drop. $241 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,591+Base Rent$1,026 - $1,598Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,044 - $1,616
Lakeview
6501 Shady Oaks Manor Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76135 -
Price Drop. $143 Off1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,845+
The Oaks at Valley Ranch
9519 E Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,527+Base Rent$1,340 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,812
The Avery on Southwestern
8910 Southwestern Blvd, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $629 OffSTUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$1,991+
Pinnacle Ridge
1310 N Cockrell Hill Rd, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Price Drop. $459 Off2 BEDS$1,031+3 BEDS$1,149+4 BEDS$1,920+
Riverstation
220 Stoneport Dr, Dallas, TX 75217 -
Price Drop. $359 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,299+Base Rent$1,447 - $4,908Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,912
Lakeside Urban Center
850 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,286+
Vine + Vail Townhomes and Apartments
2311 W Grapevine Mills Cir, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,670+
Archer Medical District
2140 Medical District, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Discounts1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,448+
Laurel at Lake Highlands
6808 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $137 Off1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,421+
Lakeside Villas (Dallas)
2502 Riverside Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,403+
Bristol Grapevine
2400 Timberline Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $287 Off1 BED$860+2 BEDS$916+
Crossroads at Arlington
903 Road to Six Flags Rd W, Arlington, TX 76012 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$1,873+Base Rent$1,208 - $2,053Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,053
Lake Pointe Apts
6111 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$869+3 BEDS$815+4 BEDS$659+Base Rent$659 - $980Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$659 - $980
Midtown Urban
1121 Uta Blvd, Arlington, TX 76013 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,208+
The Palmer at Las Colinas
2940 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,924+
Century Cedar Hill
365 Uptown Blvd, Cedar Hill, TX 75104 -
Price Drop. $386 Off1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$2,401+
Stonebriar Pines
5250 Town and Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$2,133+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,598
Madison at Melrose
1520 Richardson Dr, Richardson, TX 75080