Apartments for Rent near Cooper Street Commons in Arlington, TX - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,143+1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$2,074+Base Rent$999 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,143 - $3,644
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,950+
The Ava and Aria
3800 N Belt Line Rd, Irving, TX 75038 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,845+
Maddox
2660 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
1 Month Free|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,186 - $2,157Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $2,181
Grand Estates at Kessler Park
1520 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,525+
Lakeside Apartments
9600 Golf Lakes Trl, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,200+
Metropolitan at Cityplace
2802 N Carroll Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special|1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,668+
The Enclave At Arlington
1249 Enclave Cir, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|1 BED$749+2 BEDS$766+3 BEDS$1,100+
Estrella at Seminary
1350 E Seminary Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76115 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,644+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,258 - $4,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $4,225
Walnut Hill Las Colinas
3503 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038 -
|STUDIO$1,681+1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$3,247+3 BEDS$3,739+
Heights at Park Lane
8066 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,209 - $9,020Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,267 - $7,160
Cortland Galleria
5005 Galleria Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $289 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,901+
Catalina
998 Bellaire Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,379+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,629
Blakely Apartments
1908 Randy Snow Rd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $188 Off|STUDIO$1,163+1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,313+
VV&M Apartments
5225 Verde Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,046+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,548+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,942Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,046 - $1,988
Inwood on the Park
5720 Forest Park Rd, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$2,059+
Station 3700
3700 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$3,021+3 BEDS$3,883+4 BEDS$7,827+Base Rent$2,120 - $7,812Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$2,135 - $7,827
Mondrian West Village
3000 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $128 Off|1 BED$784+2 BEDS$1,159+3 BEDS$1,726+
Parks at Treepoint
6601 Treepoint Dr, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|
-
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,279+
Grand Venetian at Las Colinas
6225 Love Dr, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,869+
AVANT on Market Center
1955 Market Center Blvd, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,251+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,788+Base Rent$1,218 - $2,545Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $2,578
Broadstone on Trinity
1701 Rogers Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,618Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,653
Creekwood Apartment Homes
4208 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,815+1 BED$2,133+2 BEDS$3,310+
Bell Knox District
3030 Hester Ave, Dallas, TX 75205 -
Price Drop. $749 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,862+Base Rent$1,080 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,213 - $2,862
Cleo
5301 Alpha Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$3,835+
Alesio Urban Center
385-385 E Las Colinas Blvd E, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $375 Off1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,690+
DeSoto Town Center
207 E Pleasant Run Rd, DeSoto, TX 75115 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,435+2 BEDS$3,928+Base Rent$1,901 - $9,086Required Monthly Fees$215Total Monthly Price$2,116 - $9,301
3700M
3700 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $223 Off
-
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,879+Base Rent$1,172 - $2,497Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,562
Eastbank at Waterside
5828 Arborlawn Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|STUDIO$1,018+1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,275+
Prescott Park Apartment Homes
8951 Randol Mill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,518+3 BEDS$1,971+Base Rent$1,191 - $7,139Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $3,459
Cortland Ridglea
3601 Westridge Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,182 - $3,599Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $3,657
Ambrose
2901 Indiana St, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Price Drop. $282 Off1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,180+
Devon on Northgate
4013 W Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,273+2 BEDS$3,226+Base Rent$2,213 - $9,410Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,273 - $4,045
Gables Villa Rosa
2650-2650 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,096+
Vercanta at Burleson
285 SE John Jones Dr, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,838+
Skye at Chisholm Trail
9701 Theo Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
STUDIO$795+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,370+
Ascent at Lake Worth
6303 Shady Oaks Manor Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76135