Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Collins Corner in Arlington, TX - Page 6

71,364 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $1,316+
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $2,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,554
    Required Monthly Fees$126 - $137
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,680

    Crystal Springs

    5332 Trinity River Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76114
    (682) 900-2035
  2. STUDIO
    $1,408+
    1 BED
    $1,518+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    3 BEDS
    $3,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $3,275
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $3,323

    LENOX LAKE HIGHLANDS

    9371 Whistle Stop Pl, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 960-3596
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $2,361+
    3 BEDS
    $3,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $3,504
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $3,650

    The Lyric at Keller Center Stage

    1400 N Main St, Keller, TX 76248
    (817) 663-0704
  4. Price Drop. $369 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,408+
    1 BED
    $1,691+
    2 BEDS
    $2,487+
    3 BEDS
    $3,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $3,438
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $3,496

    Lumen

    515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2789
  5. Price Drop. $999 Off
    1 BED
    $2,013+
    2 BEDS
    $3,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,960 - $4,996
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$2,013 - $5,049

    Alton

    2929 Oak Lawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 949-2631
  6. Price Drop. $400 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,663+
    1 BED
    $1,353+
    2 BEDS
    $1,964+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,514
    Required Monthly Fees$104 - $106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $2,620

    Haven at Mansfield

    269 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063
    (469) 382-1257
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $1,522+
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,253+
    3 BEDS
    $2,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,442 - $2,950
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $3,030

    The Mark at Arlington

    3701 Dr. MLK Jr Dr, Arlington, TX 76014
    (817) 839-3777
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,533+
    1 BED
    $1,816+
    2 BEDS
    $2,547+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,533 - $3,083
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,083

    Lantower Midtown

    10658 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 341-8675
  9. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,981+
    3 BEDS
    $2,907+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,799 - $3,773
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Total Monthly Price$2,907 - $3,881

    Kessler Bluffs

    1000 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
    (469) 472-5930
  10. Price Drop. $639 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,543+
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $2,820
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,843

    Zang Flats

    1100 N Zang Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203
    (469) 949-6359
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,594+
    1 BED
    $1,631+
    2 BEDS
    $2,201+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,403 - $3,201
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,743

    Mason and Mill

    2000 Nahvi Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063
    (469) 253-7637
  12. Price Drop. $921 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,237+
    1 BED
    $2,916+
    2 BEDS
    $4,034+
    3 BEDS
    $8,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120 - $11,375
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$2,237 - $11,492

    The Sinclair Residences

    1601 Bryan St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 949-3621
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,330+
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $4,045
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $4,080

    Willow

    3900 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75226
    (469) 249-0872
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,479+
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $2,953
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $3,073

    The Flynn at Live Oak

    4931 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75206
    (469) 567-9708
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,917+
    3 BEDS
    $2,367+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,525

    Mark On Conquest II

    2050 Conquest Blvd, Waxahachie, TX 75167
    (972) 576-9861
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,591+
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $2,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $3,334
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,334

    Capitol Flats

    5215 Capitol Ave, Dallas, TX 75206
    (469) 502-7055
  17. Price Drop. $144 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,057+
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,824+

    The Sevens

    7777 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 754-8249
  18. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,581+
    3 BEDS
    $2,027+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,193 - $2,267
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,349

    Alta Marine Creek

    5400 Huffines Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76179
    (470) 460-8418
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,533+
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $3,673+
    3 BEDS
    $3,407+

    Westvale

    1000 Cannon Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262
    (682) 237-8418
  20. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,531+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    3 BEDS
    $2,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $2,970
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,801

    Corsair

    2105 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 286-0358
  21. Price Drop. $166 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,349+
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    3 BEDS
    $2,219+

    Jefferson Northlake

    4700 State Highway 114, Northlake, TX 76262
    (940) 573-7223
  22. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,797+
    1 BED
    $2,320+
    2 BEDS
    $3,410+
    3 BEDS
    $4,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $5,277
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,320 - $5,502

    The Mustang

    601 E Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039
    (469) 966-2141
  23. Price Drop. $226 Off
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $1,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,067 - $2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $2,588

    Jefferson Ederville

    8157 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120
    (817) 518-5504
  24. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $3,195
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,338

    Alta Park Central

    12389 Merit Dr, Dallas, TX 75251
    (469) 896-2813
  25. |
    STUDIO
    $1,470+
    1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $1,952+
    3 BEDS
    $2,870+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $3,055
    Required Monthly Fees$60 - $75
    Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $3,115

    Place at North Grove

    600 E North Grove Blvd, Waxahachie, TX 75165
    (469) 599-2535
  26. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,167+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    3 BEDS
    $2,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,131 - $3,375
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,167 - $3,411

    Alpine Village

    965 Duncan Perry Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
    (469) 606-3085
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.