Apartments for Rent near Collins Corner in Arlington, TX - Page 15
-
Rent Special1 BED$825+2 BEDS$920+3 BEDS$1,101+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,701+
South Side on Lamar
1409 S Lamar St, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,370+
Wind Dance
1220 Indian Run Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $368 OffSTUDIO$1,043+1 BED$1,026+2 BEDS$1,585+
Hebron 121 Station Apartments
1 Hebron Station Cir, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
1 BED$1,389+3 BEDS$2,431+4 BEDS$2,731+
The Delano at North Richland Hills Apartments
6250 Rosewood Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $368 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$847+1 BED$972+2 BEDS$1,296+Base Rent$832 - $1,281Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$847 - $1,296
Mateo Apartment Homes
2007 Springcrest Dr, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $519 Off1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,199+
Verandah at Valley Ranch
8600 Valley Ranch Pky W, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,607+
Skyline Farmers Market
835 S Good Latimer Expy, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$1,065+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,490+
The Spring at Silverton
3850 Silverton Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76133 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,536+
Monticello by the Vineyard Apartments
2500 State Highway 121, Euless, TX 76039 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$1,993+4 BEDS$2,312+
The Meadows at North Richland Hills Apartments
8515 Grapevine Hwy, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,480+
The Station at MacArthur
1100 Hidden Ridge, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Price Drop. $164 OffSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,550+
The Bowen on Henderson
2525 N Henderson Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $708 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,997+1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,859 - $37,590Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,997 - $14,786
Ascent Victory Park
2588 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$2,343+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$186 - $299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,094
The Cannon Las Colinas
655 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
STUDIO$1,221+1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,934+
Abstract at Design District
1931 Market Center Blvd, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Price Drop. $151 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Cottonwood Park Village
575 W Dickey Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Price Drop. $562 OffSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,761+3 BEDS$2,945+
Apartments at the Sound
3203 Mulberry Hill Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,025+
Winding Creek at the Preserve
2250 Sara Jane Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,235+Base Rent$1,728 - $5,302Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,728 - $3,013
Eastshore on Lake Carolyn
1100 Lake Carolyn Pkwy, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,556+1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$2,271+Base Rent$1,461 - $7,234Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $2,675
Promenade at Las Colinas
555 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $764 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,759+3 BEDS$4,327+Base Rent$3,648 - $27,381Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,759 - $27,492
Elan Inwood
12001 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75244 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$2,684+Base Rent$1,467 - $8,568Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $8,622
The Preserve
101 E Glade Rd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,840+
Westloop
2011 Texas Plaza Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,632+
35 West at Champions Circle Apartments
3650 Outlet Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,975+
The Sutherland
1658 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $421 Off1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$2,121+
Station at Old Town
502 E College St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,122 - $4,350Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,462
Luxia Midtown Park
8107 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,699+
The Fitzroy Village Creek
200 Village Creek Pky, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,270+
The Grand at Hill Street
1610 Hill St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,635+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,855Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,891
The Holston
3301 Westport Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $506 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,502+
Hazel by the Galleria
13270 Noel Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$865+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,499+
Camden Crossing
312 Mcalister Rd, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Price Drop. $239 OffSTUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,780+
Ironcrest Apartments
6309 Iron Horse Blvd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $301 OffSTUDIO$845+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,799+
The Margaret at Riverfront
196 Margaret Ave, Dallas, TX 75207 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,249+3 BEDS$2,300+
Mission Town Square
760 W Bedford Euless Rd, Hurst, TX 76053 -
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Luxe at Matlock | 55 + Active Adult
750 W Turner Warnell Rd, Arlington, TX 76001 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $766 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,211+3 BEDS$2,983+Base Rent$1,606 - $28,334Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,640 - $28,368
Renaissance at Preston Hollow
8600 Thackery St, Dallas, TX 75225