Apartments for Rent near Bardin Place Center in Arlington, TX - Page 14
-
Good Value1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,701+
-
1 BED$1,389+3 BEDS$2,431+4 BEDS$2,731+
The Delano at North Richland Hills Apartments
6250 Rosewood Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $368 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$847+1 BED$972+2 BEDS$1,296+Base Rent$832 - $1,281Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$847 - $1,296
Mateo Apartment Homes
2007 Springcrest Dr, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $519 Off1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,199+
Verandah at Valley Ranch
8600 Valley Ranch Pky W, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,607+
Skyline Farmers Market
835 S Good Latimer Expy, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$1,065+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,490+
The Spring at Silverton
3850 Silverton Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76133 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,557+
Monticello by the Vineyard Apartments
2500 State Highway 121, Euless, TX 76039 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$1,989+4 BEDS$2,311+
The Meadows at North Richland Hills Apartments
8515 Grapevine Hwy, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,470+
The Station at MacArthur
1100 Hidden Ridge, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Price Drop. $164 OffSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,550+
The Bowen on Henderson
2525 N Henderson Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $708 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,997+1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,859 - $37,590Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,997 - $14,786
Ascent Victory Park
2588 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,599+
Bottle House on Main
650 S Main St, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$2,343+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$186 - $299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,094
The Cannon Las Colinas
655 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
STUDIO$1,221+1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,934+
Abstract at Design District
1931 Market Center Blvd, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Price Drop. $151 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Cottonwood Park Village
575 W Dickey Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Price Drop. $562 OffSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,721+3 BEDS$3,040+
Apartments at the Sound
3203 Mulberry Hill Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,025+
Winding Creek at the Preserve
2250 Sara Jane Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,235+Base Rent$1,728 - $5,302Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,728 - $3,013
Eastshore on Lake Carolyn
1100 Lake Carolyn Pkwy, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $368 Off1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,782+
MacArthur Park
812 Kinwest Pkwy, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,399+
Sandshell at Fossil Creek
5701 Sandshell Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Good Value1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,240+
Cedar Bend Apartments
2606 Holly Brook Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$735+2 BEDS$1,135+
The Creek At Brookhollow Apartments
1301 N Watson Rd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,360+
Arterra Apartments
2751 E Ledbetter Dr, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$960+1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,410+Base Rent$875 - $1,325Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$960 - $1,410
Volara Apartments
3500-3550 E Overton Rd, Dallas, TX 75216 -
-
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$979+1 BED$769+2 BEDS$1,059+
The Mirage
504 Dudley Cir, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,792+3 BEDS$2,358+
Anthem Valley Ranch
701 Cowboys Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $223 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,212+3 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$882 - $2,051Required Monthly Fees$163Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,045 - $2,096
The Landings at Northgate Apartments
4608 W Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Good Value1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,777+
Trinity Bell Gardens Apartments
9500 Trinity Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76118 -
Price Drop. $420 OffSTUDIO$799+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,599+
The Prescott
4425 Gilbert Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,398+
The Greens of Fossil Lake
5960 Travertine Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Good Value1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,177+
Elliot Windsprint
2305 Windsprint Way, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$2,063+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,273 - $2,273
Urban House
1409 N Zang Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,297+1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,690+
Eleven10 at Farmers Market Apartments
1110 S Cesar Chavez Blvd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,475+
Walnut Creek Apartments
5901 Valleycreek Ln, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,812+3 BEDS$2,368+Base Rent$1,130 - $4,972Required Monthly Fees$154Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,402
Gateway East at the Arts District
910 Texas St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,845+
The Life at Westland Estates
2950 Alemeda St, Fort Worth, TX 76108 -
Price Drop. $431 Off1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,555+
Lucia Apartments
2825 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75229 -
Good Value1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,035+3 BEDS$1,462+
Glen Rose Park
745 E Pecan St, Hurst, TX 76053