Apartments for Rent near Allen Village in Allen, TX - Page 15
-
Price Drop. $243 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$2,140+Base Rent$1,203 - $2,259Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $2,317
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,810+
Magnolia on the Green
1845 Chelsea Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,215+
Avalon Frisco North
12050 Research Rd, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|STUDIO$1,480+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$2,880+
Cedar at the Branch
4606 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value3 BEDS$2,299+4 BEDS$2,769+
Tricon Trinity Falls
2545 Finch Hollow Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,189+
Meadow Creek Apartments
518 Tacoma Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $822 Off|STUDIO$1,541+1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,392+
1900 Pacific Residences
1900 Pacific Ave, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$904+2 BEDS$1,350+
Villas on Rosemeade West
3750 Rosemeade Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $430 OffSTUDIO$1,190+1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,552+
Lyle
17727 Addison Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,415+
Ayla Stonebriar
3030 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,499+
Lakeside Apartments
9600 Golf Lakes Trl, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$865+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,399+
Courthouse Apartments
5735 Gaston Ave, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$3,070+
The Bridge at Heritage Creekside
1550 W Plano Pky, Plano, TX 75075 -
Rent Special|
-
|STUDIO$999+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,775+
Buena Onda at White Rock
2795 N Buckner Blvd, Dallas, TX 75228 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$925+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$2,000+
The Milo Apartments
9680 Timberline Dr, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,325+
The Ace Apartments
8175 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Good Value|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Ashley at Bluffview Apartments
9401 Mixon Dr, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Price Drop. $430 Off
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,030+
Solarium Apartments
9275 Lyndon B Johnson Fwy, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,056+
CITYSCAPE PARK
1818 Park Ave, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,305+
TRELLIS NORTH DALLAS Apartments
16060 Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75248 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,587+
Centerpoint Apartments
2626 Frankford Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good Value1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,109+3 BEDS$1,196+
Treymore Eastfield
2631 John West Rd, Dallas, TX 75228 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$1,741+3 BEDS$1,998+
Avilla Towne Center
250 N Boorman Ln, Princeton, TX 75407 -
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $449 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,663+
Promenade Apartments
7200 Chase Oaks Blvd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,975+
The Leo at Lewisville
1701 N Stemmons Fwy, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $562 OffSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$2,298+3 BEDS$2,917+
Apartments at the Sound
3203 Mulberry Hill Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Price Drop. $376 Off1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,199+
Atlas Point at Prestonwood
3033 E Hebron Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,210+3 BEDS$2,844+Base Rent$1,692 - $7,409Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,692 - $2,988
Eastshore on Lake Carolyn
1100 Lake Carolyn Pkwy, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,636+1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,408 - $7,346Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,715
Promenade at Las Colinas
555 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $655 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,443+3 BEDS$4,720+Base Rent$3,332 - $23,996Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,443 - $24,107
Elan Inwood
12001 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75244 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,953+3 BEDS$2,881+
Cue Galatyn Station
2305 Plaza Blvd, Richardson, TX 75082