Apartments for Rent near Allen Retail Center in Allen, TX - Page 15
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$2,527+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,328 - $2,812
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$2,155+
Avenues at Craig Ranch Apartments
8700 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $359 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,992+Base Rent$1,435 - $4,393Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,528 - $2,610
Lakeside Urban Center
850 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $281 OffSTUDIO$675+1 BED$765+2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,765+
Solana
3100 W Walnut St, Garland, TX 75042 -
Price Drop. $227 Off
-
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$2,110+
Saxon Woods
4490 W Eldorado Pky, Mckinney, TX 75070 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,260+
Arpeggio Apartments
2425 Victory, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$799+1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,135+3 BEDS$1,634+
Lakeridge Heights
8783 Ferndale Rd, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Rent Special1 BED$934+2 BEDS$1,462+
Knowlton Apartment Homes
5800 Northwest Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$1,959+Base Rent$1,293 - $10,443Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $10,494
Allegro
15750 Spectrum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
-
Price Drop. $183 OffSTUDIO$1,306+1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$2,010+
The Montrose
2819 N Fitzhugh Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,965+
LADERA APARTMENTS
3939 E Trinity Mills Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,391 - $7,935Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $4,494
The Fairmount at Oak Lawn
4210 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,316+
Birchwood Apartment Homes
4829 Coles Manor Pl, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $302 OffSTUDIO$1,174+1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$2,001+
Markethaus 3700
3700 Maple Shade Ln, Plano, TX 75075 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,997+3 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$1,172 - $5,955Required Monthly Fees$247 - $372Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,937
The Colby at Castle Hills
4689 Mustang Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,875+
Lockwood Heights
800 Custer Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$870+1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,880+
Lavera at Lake Highlands
9842 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Price Drop. $256 Off1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,905+
Verlaine on the Parkway
5151 Verde Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,179 - $1,544Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,655
The Lochley
3560 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
-
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$2,473+Base Rent$1,220 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,598
Madison at Melrose
1520 Richardson Dr, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$1,847+Base Rent$1,059 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,137
Mission Rockwall
923 Yellow Jacket Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,122 - $4,350Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,446
Luxia Midtown Park
8107 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $472 OffSTUDIO$899+1 BED$844+2 BEDS$1,224+
Villas on Rosemeade East
4141 Rosemeade Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,780+
Archer Medical District
2140 Medical District, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,363+
Adair off Addison
15905 Bent Tree Forest Cir, Dallas, TX 75248 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,230+
The Palmer at Las Colinas
2940 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $386 Off1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,401+
Stonebriar Pines
5250 Town and Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,953+3 BEDS$2,881+
Cue Galatyn Station
2305 Plaza Blvd, Richardson, TX 75082 -
1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,861+
Linz at the Station
5300 The Station Blvd, Sachse, TX 75048 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,861+3 BEDS$2,568+
Inkwell Watters Creek
1175 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $361 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$2,382+
Fox Trails Apartments
6300 Roundrock Trl, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $248 Off1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,902+3 BEDS$2,145+
Cyan Craig Ranch Apartments
7101 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $519 Off1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,199+
Verandah at Valley Ranch
8600 Valley Ranch Pky W, Irving, TX 75063 -
1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$2,053+3 BEDS$2,814+4 BEDS$3,049+
Lakeside at Coppell Apartments
620 N Coppell Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Price Drop. $654 OffSTUDIO$1,804+1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,992+