Apartments for Rent near Allen Retail Center in Allen, TX - Page 14
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,325+
-
Good Value|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Ashley at Bluffview Apartments
9401 Mixon Dr, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Price Drop. $430 Off
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,030+
Solarium Apartments
9275 Lyndon B Johnson Fwy, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,305+
TRELLIS NORTH DALLAS Apartments
16060 Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75248 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,587+
Centerpoint Apartments
2626 Frankford Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good Value1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,109+3 BEDS$1,196+
Treymore Eastfield
2631 John West Rd, Dallas, TX 75228 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$1,741+3 BEDS$1,998+
Avilla Towne Center
250 N Boorman Ln, Princeton, TX 75407 -
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $449 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,663+
Promenade Apartments
7200 Chase Oaks Blvd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,975+
The Leo at Lewisville
1701 N Stemmons Fwy, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,965+
LADERA APARTMENTS
3939 E Trinity Mills Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,391 - $7,935Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,622
The Fairmount at Oak Lawn
4210 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,316+
Birchwood Apartment Homes
4829 Coles Manor Pl, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $302 OffSTUDIO$1,174+1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$2,001+
Markethaus 3700
3700 Maple Shade Ln, Plano, TX 75075 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,997+3 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$1,172 - $5,955Required Monthly Fees$247 - $372Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,937
The Colby at Castle Hills
4689 Mustang Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,875+
Lockwood Heights
800 Custer Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$870+1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,880+
Lavera at Lake Highlands
9842 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Price Drop. $256 Off1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,905+
Verlaine on the Parkway
5151 Verde Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$847+2 BEDS$1,096+Base Rent$750 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$847 - $1,296
Summerwood Cove
9821 Summerwood Cir, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,483+Base Rent$1,004 - $1,409Required Monthly Fees$244Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $1,543
Woodlyn
123 Wilson Creek Blvd, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $331 OffSTUDIO$1,018+1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,579+
Hebron 121 Station Apartments
1 Hebron Station Cir, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,597+
Skyline Farmers Market
835 S Good Latimer Expy, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,096+1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$2,811+3 BEDS$9,304+Base Rent$1,958 - $30,341Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,096 - $27,269
Ascent Victory Park
2588 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$2,331+Base Rent$1,459 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$179 - $299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,638 - $3,094
The Cannon Las Colinas
655 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,294+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,742+
Village of Rowlett
4500 Southridge Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,221+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$1,913+
Abstract at Design District
1931 Market Center Blvd, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Price Drop. $562 OffSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$2,298+3 BEDS$2,917+
Apartments at the Sound
3203 Mulberry Hill Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,210+3 BEDS$2,844+Base Rent$1,692 - $7,409Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,692 - $2,988
Eastshore on Lake Carolyn
1100 Lake Carolyn Pkwy, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,636+1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,408 - $7,346Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,715
Promenade at Las Colinas
555 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $655 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,443+3 BEDS$4,720+Base Rent$3,332 - $23,996Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,443 - $24,107
Elan Inwood
12001 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75244 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,258+
The Adley Craig Ranch Apartments
8951 McCutchins Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $421 Off1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$2,121+
Station at Old Town
502 E College St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,122 - $4,350Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,446
Luxia Midtown Park
8107 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,502+
Hazel by the Galleria
13270 Noel Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,752+
Emli at Pecan Creek
5025 FM 2931, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $426 Off
-
Price Drop. $197 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,373+Base Rent$1,115 - $2,385Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,223 - $2,493
Highfield Preston
4465 S Preston Rd, Prosper, TX 75078