Apartments for Rent near The Marketplace in Nashville, TN - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,624
-
Price Drop. $308 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,482+1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,561+Base Rent$1,447 - $3,121Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,482 - $3,156
Broadstone SoBro
800 4th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210 -
Price Drop. $302 Off|
-
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,256+
The Enclave at Providence Luxury Apartments
630 Providence Pky, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,810+1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,750+
Modera Gulch
810 Division St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,784+1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,740+Base Rent$1,679 - $3,320Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,425
Broadstone Centennial
2 City Pl, Nashville, TN 37209 -
Price Drop. $475 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,140+1 BED$2,297+2 BEDS$3,179+Base Rent$2,005 - $4,330Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,140 - $4,465
1111 Church
1111 Church St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$1,979+
Bexley Mt. Juliet
401 Nonaville Rd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,774+1 BED$2,164+2 BEDS$4,039+
Prima at Paseo South Gulch
620 8th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,422+1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$2,114+3 BEDS$2,091+Base Rent$1,302 - $3,016Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,295
Northerly
620 W Due West Ave, Madison, TN 37115 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,899+
Crest at Burkitt Ridge Apartments
6944 Burkitt Rd, Cane Ridge, TN 37013 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|1 BED$1,732+2 BEDS$1,986+3 BEDS$3,130+
Vintage Franklin Apartments
871 Oak Meadow Dr, Franklin, TN 37064 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,749+
The Crockett
4042 Shurgard Way, Hermitage, TN 37076 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,823+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$3,263+Base Rent$1,785 - $3,895Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,823 - $3,933
Starling
820 4th Ave N, Nashville, TN 37219 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,431+1 BED$1,763+2 BEDS$2,527+3 BEDS$3,578+
Emblem Park
1414 4th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,574+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,495+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,645Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,820
Samara
550 Great Circle Rd, Nashville, TN 37228 -
Price Drop. $366 Off|STUDIO$1,841+1 BED$1,961+2 BEDS$3,131+
Neuhoff Residences
1315 Adams St, Nashville, TN 37208 -
Price Drop. $333 Off|STUDIO$1,638+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,646+
Livano Trinity
200 Hillside Cottage Ln #126, Nashville, TN 37207 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,634+1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$1,595 - $4,547Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,273
The Station by Alta
900-914 E Trinity Ln, Nashville, TN 37207 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$2,159+3 BEDS$2,490+Base Rent$1,481 - $2,419Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,602 - $2,540
Maxwell
1500 Bell Rd, Nashville, TN 37211 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,592+1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$2,828+3 BEDS$1,475+Base Rent$1,204 - $3,453Required Monthly Fees$135 - $155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $3,608
Westerly House
700 Hamilton Ave, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $702 Off|STUDIO$1,484+1 BED$1,622+2 BEDS$2,216+
CODA
661 Wedgewood Ave, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,845+3 BEDS$3,700+
Modera McGavock
1212 McGavock St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $366 OffSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,824+
The Reservoir
1201 Hillside Ave, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,805+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$3,196+3 BEDS$5,530+
Society Nashville
915 Division St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,128+1 BED$1,205+
445 Park Commons (Affordable)
445 Benton Ave, Nashville, TN 37204 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,632+1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$2,122+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,547 - $2,647
Alta City Side
1301 Lebanon Pike, Nashville, TN 37210 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$3,519+3 BEDS$3,785+
Signature Music Row
1005 16th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37212 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,775+
Flats at Donelson Plaza
2708 Old Lebanon Pike, Nashville, TN 37214 -
Price Drop. $602 OffSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,324+
The Reeve
405 40th Ave N, Nashville, TN 37209 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,713+
Vintage Stonetrace
4000 White Birch Ave, Smyrna, TN 37167 -
Price Drop. $533 Off|STUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,599+
6228 Music City
6228 Nolensville Pike, Nashville, TN 37211 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$2,863+5 BEDS$3,037+Base Rent$2,825 - $3,225Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$2,863 - $3,263
1104 Residences
1104 Spring Path Ln, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Price Drop. $149 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,245+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,285
The Crossings
5700 Crossings Blvd, Antioch, TN 37013 -
|STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
z-050126-Atrium Flats
2425 Atrium Way, Nashville, TN 37214 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,807+Base Rent$1,499 - $3,633Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,655 - $3,789
Broadstone Berry Hill
2500 Bransford Ave, Nashville, TN 37204 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,550+
Carroll at Cane Ridge
440 Cane Hill Rd, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Price Drop. $377 Off1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,443+3 BEDS$3,420+
Modera SoBro
825 6th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $889 Off|STUDIO$1,512+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$3,100+3 BEDS$3,127+
Aspire Midtown
1801 Patterson St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,524+1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,518+3 BEDS$3,459+Base Rent$1,394 - $3,649Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,524 - $3,779
The Wayward
2135 Waterside Dr, Nashville, TN 37207