Apartments for Rent near Shoppes on the Harpeth in Nashville, TN - Page 4
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$1,905+Base Rent$1,625 - $3,773Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,103
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$1,992+
101 Depot
101 S Lowry St, Smyrna, TN 37167 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,199+
Sterling Nashville West
7114 Charlotte Pike, Nashville, TN 37209 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,709+Base Rent$1,467 - $2,668Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,769
Apex Marathon Village
1501 Herman St, Nashville, TN 37208 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$3,199+Base Rent$1,480 - $6,997Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $3,199
Harpeth Heights Apartments
615 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37209 -
Price Drop. $441 Off|1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,778+3 BEDS$2,297+
Vintage 1857 Apartments
4100 William Turner Pky, Antioch, TN 37013 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$2,137+3 BEDS$2,281+
The Sound at Pennington Bend
330 Pennington Centre Blvd, Nashville, TN 37214 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,450 - $3,370Required Monthly Fees$200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $3,570
The Chartwell at Marathon Village
801 12th Ave N, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,143+Base Rent$1,528 - $8,748Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,844
Meridian Park
1801 Meridian St, Nashville, TN 37207 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,697+
Fifty Forty Flats
5040-5042 Linbar Dr, Nashville, TN 37211 -
Price Drop. $347 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,346+1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,523+Base Rent$1,311 - $3,083Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $3,118
Broadstone SoBro
800 4th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210 -
Price Drop. $302 Off|
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,831+2 BEDS$2,436+
Modera Gulch
810 Division St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,784+1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,551+Base Rent$1,679 - $3,320Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,425
Broadstone Centennial
2 City Pl, Nashville, TN 37209 -
Price Drop. $259 Off|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,830+
City Limits
2513 Nashville Hwy, Columbia, TN 38401 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,774+1 BED$2,189+2 BEDS$3,979+
Prima at Paseo South Gulch
620 8th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$2,074+3 BEDS$2,295+Base Rent$1,252 - $2,265Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,295
Northerly
620 W Due West Ave, Madison, TN 37115 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$1,986+3 BEDS$3,130+
Vintage Franklin Apartments
871 Oak Meadow Dr, Franklin, TN 37064 -
Price Drop. $207 OffSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,723+
The Crockett
4042 Shurgard Way, Hermitage, TN 37076 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,431+1 BED$1,763+2 BEDS$2,527+3 BEDS$3,578+
Emblem Park
1414 4th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,574+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,775+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,645Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,820
Samara
550 Great Circle Rd, Nashville, TN 37228 -
Price Drop. $333 Off|STUDIO$1,638+1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,646+
Livano Trinity
200 Hillside Cottage Ln #126, Nashville, TN 37207 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,634+1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,595 - $4,193Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,253
The Station by Alta
900-914 E Trinity Ln, Nashville, TN 37207 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$2,134+3 BEDS$2,495+Base Rent$1,532 - $2,507Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,653 - $2,628
Maxwell
1500 Bell Rd, Nashville, TN 37211 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,005
Chartwell Commons at Kedron Square
4020 Chartwell Ct, Spring Hill, TN 37174 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,592+1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$2,783+3 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$1,204 - $3,408Required Monthly Fees$135 - $155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $3,563
Westerly House
700 Hamilton Ave, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,845+3 BEDS$3,700+
Modera McGavock
1212 McGavock St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,610+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,824+
The Reservoir
1201 Hillside Ave, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,499+
Bexley Spring Hill
2600 Napa Valley Way, Columbia, TN 38401 -
Price Drop. $530 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,362+1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,882+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,362 - $2,647
Alta City Side
1301 Lebanon Pike, Nashville, TN 37210 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,775+
Flats at Donelson Plaza
2708 Old Lebanon Pike, Nashville, TN 37214 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,728+
Vintage Stonetrace
4000 White Birch Ave, Smyrna, TN 37167 -
Price Drop. $533 Off|STUDIO$1,116+1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,564+
6228 Music City
6228 Nolensville Pike, Nashville, TN 37211 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,687+4 BEDS$2,911+5 BEDS$3,037+Base Rent$2,649 - $3,225Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,263
1104 Residences
1104 Spring Path Ln, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Price Drop. $149 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,245+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,285
The Crossings
5700 Crossings Blvd, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,807+Base Rent$1,399 - $3,633Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $3,789
Broadstone Berry Hill
2500 Bransford Ave, Nashville, TN 37204 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,540+
Carroll at Cane Ridge
440 Cane Hill Rd, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Price Drop. $377 Off1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,443+3 BEDS$3,563+
Modera SoBro
825 6th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,524+1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,518+3 BEDS$3,459+Base Rent$1,394 - $5,326Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,524 - $5,456
The Wayward
2135 Waterside Dr, Nashville, TN 37207 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,856+Base Rent$1,693 - $3,135Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,814 - $3,206
Encore at Brentwood
95 Plum Nelly Cir, Brentwood, TN 37027