Apartments for Rent near Shoppes on the Harpeth in Nashville, TN - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $602 OffSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,324+
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,728+
Vintage Stonetrace
4000 White Birch Ave, Smyrna, TN 37167 -
Price Drop. $533 Off|STUDIO$1,116+1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,564+
6228 Music City
6228 Nolensville Pike, Nashville, TN 37211 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,687+4 BEDS$2,911+5 BEDS$3,037+Base Rent$2,649 - $3,225Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,263
1104 Residences
1104 Spring Path Ln, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Price Drop. $149 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,245+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,285
The Crossings
5700 Crossings Blvd, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,807+Base Rent$1,399 - $3,633Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $3,789
Broadstone Berry Hill
2500 Bransford Ave, Nashville, TN 37204 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,540+
Carroll at Cane Ridge
440 Cane Hill Rd, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Price Drop. $377 Off1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,443+3 BEDS$3,563+
Modera SoBro
825 6th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $889 Off|STUDIO$1,512+1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$2,454+3 BEDS$3,127+
Aspire Midtown
1801 Patterson St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,524+1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,518+3 BEDS$3,459+Base Rent$1,394 - $5,326Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,524 - $5,456
The Wayward
2135 Waterside Dr, Nashville, TN 37207 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,856+Base Rent$1,693 - $3,135Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,814 - $3,206
Encore at Brentwood
95 Plum Nelly Cir, Brentwood, TN 37027 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,267 - $2,340Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,855
The Anderson
6664 Nolensville Pike, Brentwood, TN 37027 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$2,860+3 BEDS$3,944+
ELLISON COOL SPRINGS
2000 Aspen Way, Franklin, TN 37067 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,570+3 BEDS$3,265+
Modera Nations
1701 54th Ave N, Nashville, TN 37209 -
Price Drop. $302 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$3,040+Base Rent$1,656 - $6,133Required Monthly Fees$196Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,092 - $6,329
Chamberlain House
912 2nd Ave N, Nashville, TN 37201 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,747+1 BED$1,898+2 BEDS$2,709+Base Rent$1,562 - $3,376Required Monthly Fees$185Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,747 - $2,877
Alta Lofts on the Levee
210 Cumberland Bnd, Nashville, TN 37228 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,748+1 BED$2,178+2 BEDS$3,078+Base Rent$1,585 - $3,670Required Monthly Fees$163Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,748 - $3,833
Alta Rochelle
1021 South St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,962+2 BEDS$1,482+
Broadview at Vanderbilt
120 20th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$2,271+4 BEDS$2,101+
The Grove Brentwood
5242 Edmondson Pike, Nashville, TN 37211 -
|1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,800+
The Grove
420 Elmington Ave, Nashville, TN 37205 -
Price Drop. $289 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$1,908+Base Rent$1,197 - $6,090Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,262 - $6,155
Avana Lexington
510 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37209 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,579+1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$2,799+
Bexley Stockyards
222 Stockyard St, Nashville, TN 37201 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,929+3 BEDS$1,944+Base Rent$1,299 - $9,151Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $9,200
Avana Bellevue
2100 Waterford Cir, Nashville, TN 37221 -
|1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,446+3 BEDS$1,944+
Hickory Point Apartments
15180 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37211 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,740+
Canyon Ridge
3868 Central Pike, Hermitage, TN 37076 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|STUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,675+3 BEDS$3,625+
SkyHouse Nashville
111 17th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,683+1 BED$2,237+2 BEDS$3,111+
The Morris
818 19th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37203 -
|STUDIO$1,970+1 BED$1,890+
Placemakr Premier SoBro
205 Demonbreun St, Nashville, TN 37201 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,645+
Mallards Landing Apartment Home
4501 Packard Dr, Nashville, TN 37211 -
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,725+
Arrive Bellevue
111 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37221 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,441+
Argyle Avenue Apartments
755 E Argyle Ave, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,779+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,949+
Village 21
1620 21st Ave S, Nashville, TN 37212 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,441+3 BEDS$1,661+
Hermitage Flats
5636 Old Hickory Blvd, Hermitage, TN 37076 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$1,386+
8200 McCrory (Poplar McCrory)
8200 McCrory Ln, Nashville, TN 37221 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $281 Off|STUDIO$1,715+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,699+
Village 17
1710 Belcourt Ave, Nashville, TN 37212 -
Price Drop. $280 OffSTUDIO$1,139+1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,477+
Shelby House 1
405 S 4th St, Nashville, TN 37206 -