Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shoppes at South Plaza in Nashville, TN - Page 9

23,301 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,706+
    2 BEDS
    $2,286+
    3 BEDS
    $3,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $4,135
    Required Monthly Fees$86 - $106
    Total Monthly Price$1,706 - $3,371

    Dwell at McEwen

    100 Reliance Dr, Franklin, TN 37067
    (629) 230-3374
  2. 1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,529+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $1,680
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,695

    Williamsburg

    1 Williamsburg Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075
    (629) 213-2478
  3. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,039+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    3 BEDS
    $2,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $2,164
    Required Monthly Fees$140 - $185
    Total Monthly Price$1,039 - $2,349

    The Ridge Goodletsville

    100 Lewis Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
    (629) 234-2350
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,493+
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,674+
    3 BEDS
    $3,771+

    Peyton Stakes

    1401 3rd Ave N, Nashville, TN 37208
    (629) 236-0892
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,603+
    1 BED
    $1,710+
    2 BEDS
    $2,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $3,670
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $53
    Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,688

    909 Flats

    909 Rosa L Parks Blvd, Nashville, TN 37208
    (629) 213-2456
  6. Price Drop. $368 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,363+
    1 BED
    $1,527+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,363 - $2,435
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $2,435

    Terra House

    115 Middleton St, Nashville, TN 37210
    (629) 262-5185
  7. Price Drop. $328 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,327+
    1 BED
    $1,727+
    2 BEDS
    $2,264+
    3 BEDS
    $2,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,327 - $2,832
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,832

    River House (TN)

    4 Academy Pl, Nashville, TN 37210
    (629) 213-2386
  8. Price Drop. $272 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,691+
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,991+
    3 BEDS
    $3,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $3,715
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $3,775

    Town Center at Berry Farms

    6001 Hughes Crossing, Franklin, TN 37064
    (629) 235-5984
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,432+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    3 BEDS
    $1,932+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$133 - $143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,168

    The Fitzroy at Lebanon Marketplace

    100 Aviation Way, Lebanon, TN 37090
    (629) 226-6510
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,726+
    1 BED
    $1,869+
    2 BEDS
    $2,377+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,596 - $3,422
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,726 - $2,822

    Rye Charlotte Ave

    3800 Charlotte Ave, Nashville, TN 37209
    (629) 206-5203
  11. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $3,403
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,250 - $3,500
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Total Monthly Price$3,403 - $3,653

    780 Townhomes

    1060 Grey Oak Ln, Franklin, TN 37064
    (629) 529-4287
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,160+
    1 BED
    $1,134+
    2 BEDS
    $1,262+
    3 BEDS
    $1,710+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,700
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,134 - $1,785

    300 Hickory

    300 Hickory Hollow Pl, Antioch, TN 37013
    (615) 903-0282
  13. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,780+
    2 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,665 - $2,315
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,780 - $2,430

    The Hickory at Indian Lake Village

    257 Indian Lake Blvd, Hendersonville, TN 37075
    (615) 314-8230
  14. Price Drop. $521 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,578+
    1 BED
    $2,079+
    2 BEDS
    $3,568+
    3 BEDS
    $8,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,341 - $14,194
    Required Monthly Fees$237
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,578 - $14,431

    Fallyn

    110 19th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 213-2384
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.