Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shoppes at South Plaza in Nashville, TN - Page 5

23,349 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,605+
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $2,345+
    3 BEDS
    $3,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $6,997
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $3,199

    Harpeth Heights Apartments

    615 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37209
    (629) 209-5630
  2. Price Drop. $199 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $2,143+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,528 - $8,748
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,844

    Meridian Park

    1801 Meridian St, Nashville, TN 37207
    (629) 206-9298
  3. Price Drop. $273 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,564+
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $2,729+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,419 - $4,486
    Required Monthly Fees$145 - $195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $4,681

    Standard Assembly

    715 Merritt Ave, Nashville, TN 37203
    (615) 667-9296
  4. Price Drop. $700 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,798+
    2 BEDS
    $2,244+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,499

    Soundwater

    341 Great Circle Rd, Nashville, TN 37228
    (615) 647-6072
  5. Price Drop. $347 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,412+
    1 BED
    $1,640+
    2 BEDS
    $2,557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $3,117
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $3,152

    Broadstone SoBro

    800 4th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210
    (615) 437-4083
  6. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,821+
    1 BED
    $1,691+
    2 BEDS
    $2,467+

    Modera Gulch

    810 Division St, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 206-4573
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,784+
    1 BED
    $1,881+
    2 BEDS
    $2,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,679 - $3,320
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,425

    Broadstone Centennial

    2 City Pl, Nashville, TN 37209
    (629) 213-2524
  8. Price Drop. $475 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,105+
    1 BED
    $2,297+
    2 BEDS
    $3,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $4,330
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,105 - $4,465

    1111 Church

    1111 Church St, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 206-9581
  9. STUDIO
    $1,422+
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $2,091+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,302 - $3,016
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,295

    Northerly

    620 W Due West Ave, Madison, TN 37115
    (615) 667-9766
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,823+
    1 BED
    $2,085+
    2 BEDS
    $3,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $3,895
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,823 - $3,933

    Starling

    820 4th Ave N, Nashville, TN 37219
    (629) 206-8446
  11. Price Drop. $345 Off
    1 BED
    $1,075+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+

    The Dylan

    1620 Battleground Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37129
    (629) 222-5701
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,498+
    2 BEDS
    $1,764+
    3 BEDS
    $2,222+

    Springfield

    3726 Manson Pike, Murfreesboro, TN 37129
    (629) 218-4400
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,508+
    3 BEDS
    $1,763+

    Overall Creek

    5150 Jack Byrnes Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37128
    (629) 217-0346
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.