Apartments for Rent near Priest Point in Nashville, TN - Page 9
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,795+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,468+
Summerfield Apartments
1705 Summerfield Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,317+
Ashton Brook
100 Gillespie Dr, Franklin, TN 37067 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,262+3 BEDS$1,710+Base Rent$750 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,134 - $1,785
300 Hickory
300 Hickory Hollow Pl, Antioch, TN 37013 -
-
Price Drop. $186 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,573+
Southpoint at Stones River
1800 Oakwell Farms Ln, Hermitage, TN 37076 -
Price Drop. $405 OffSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,440+
1505 Demonbreun
1505 Demonbreun St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$1,880+
Colony House
1510 Huntington Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,851+2 BEDS$2,281+3 BEDS$3,351+Base Rent$1,765 - $4,135Required Monthly Fees$86 - $106Total Monthly Price$1,851 - $3,366
Dwell at McEwen
100 Reliance Dr, Franklin, TN 37067 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,618+
The Flats on Waters Edge
3940 Bell Rd, Hermitage, TN 37076 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,529+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,680Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,695
Williamsburg
1 Williamsburg Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,393+
Saddlebrook Apartments
1911 Saddlebrook Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37129 -
Price Drop. $184 Off1 BED$1,121+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,966+
Haven Apartments
231 Bridgeway Cir, Nashville, TN 37211 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$899 - $2,164Required Monthly Fees$140 - $185Total Monthly Price$1,039 - $2,349
The Ridge Goodletsville
100 Lewis Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072 -
Good Value1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,567+3 BEDS$1,999+
Grand Oak at Town Park
110 Townpark Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,493+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,674+3 BEDS$3,771+
Peyton Stakes
1401 3rd Ave N, Nashville, TN 37208 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,347+3 BEDS$2,102+
Cherry Creek
1100 Crystal Spring Ln, Hermitage, TN 37076 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,603+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,458+Base Rent$1,550 - $3,670Required Monthly Fees$33 - $53Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,683
909 Flats
909 Rosa L Parks Blvd, Nashville, TN 37208 -
Price Drop. $368 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,363+1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,363 - $2,435Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $2,435
Terra House
115 Middleton St, Nashville, TN 37210 -
Price Drop. $328 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,327+1 BED$1,727+2 BEDS$2,264+3 BEDS$2,832+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,832Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,832
River House (TN)
4 Academy Pl, Nashville, TN 37210 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $247 Off
-
Price Drop. $234 Off1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,520+
Flats at Walden Grove
225 Walden Village Ln, Nashville, TN 37210 -
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,652+1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$3,125+Base Rent$1,575 - $3,715Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,775
Town Center at Berry Farms
6001 Hughes Crossing, Franklin, TN 37064 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,665 - $2,315Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,780 - $2,430
The Hickory at Indian Lake Village
257 Indian Lake Blvd, Hendersonville, TN 37075 -
1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,529+
Chowning Square
4141 Woodlawn Dr, Nashville, TN 37205 -
Price Drop. $521 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,578+1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$3,568+3 BEDS$8,698+Base Rent$1,341 - $14,194Required Monthly Fees$237Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $14,431
Fallyn
110 19th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37203 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,114+1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,707+
Lenox Village
6900 Lenox Village Dr, Nashville, TN 37211 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,641+3 BEDS$2,034+
Garrison Station Apartments
341 Fortress Blvd, Murfreesboro, TN 37128 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,649+
The Lofts at Gateway
2130 Medical Center Pky, Murfreesboro, TN 37129 -
2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$1,829+
Oakwood Village Townhomes
1302 Anakeesta Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37130 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,200+
Bell Hollow at Century Farms
5353 Cane Ridge Rd, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,110+
Haynes Manor Apartments
415 W Northfield Blvd, Murfreesboro, TN 37129 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,774
The Lofts at Rose Monte Townhomes
2326 Zermatt Ave, Nashville, TN 37211 -
1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,118+
The Edison at Riverwood
3816 Dodson Chapel Rd, Hermitage, TN 37076