Apartments for Rent near Ewing Center in Nashville, TN - Page 5
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$2,003+3 BEDS$2,141+Base Rent$1,480 - $2,526Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,141
-
|1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$2,064+
Knox at Metrocenter Apartments
101 Athens Way, Nashville, TN 37228 -
2 Months Free|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$2,631+2 BEDS$4,866+
The Everett-Nashville Yards
960 Commerce St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $222 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,848+1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$2,538+Base Rent$1,563 - $6,582Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,563 - $6,582
Harlowe
908 Division St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,768+
Vintage Century Farms Apartments
4065 Cane Ridge Pky, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$1,799+
The Cascades
3300 Murfreesboro Pike, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,481 - $3,169Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,299
Oxbow
2141 Waterside Dr, Nashville, TN 37207 -
Price Drop. $776 Off|STUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$2,623+
Novel Edgehill
801 12th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,429+
The Union Apartments
5800 Centennial Blvd, Nashville, TN 37209 -
|1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,890+
Traditions at Hamilton Springs - Seniors 55+
50 Traditions Way, Lebanon, TN 37087 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$1,992+
101 Depot
101 S Lowry St, Smyrna, TN 37167 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,199+
Sterling Nashville West
7114 Charlotte Pike, Nashville, TN 37209 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,709+Base Rent$1,467 - $2,668Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,769
Apex Marathon Village
1501 Herman St, Nashville, TN 37208 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$3,199+Base Rent$1,480 - $6,997Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $3,199
Harpeth Heights Apartments
615 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37209 -
Price Drop. $441 Off|1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,778+3 BEDS$2,297+
Vintage 1857 Apartments
4100 William Turner Pky, Antioch, TN 37013 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$2,137+3 BEDS$2,281+
The Sound at Pennington Bend
330 Pennington Centre Blvd, Nashville, TN 37214 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,450 - $3,370Required Monthly Fees$200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $3,570
The Chartwell at Marathon Village
801 12th Ave N, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,143+Base Rent$1,528 - $8,748Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,844
Meridian Park
1801 Meridian St, Nashville, TN 37207 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,554+1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,858+Base Rent$1,409 - $4,499Required Monthly Fees$145 - $195Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,554 - $4,694
Standard Assembly
715 Merritt Ave, Nashville, TN 37203 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,697+
Fifty Forty Flats
5040-5042 Linbar Dr, Nashville, TN 37211 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,244+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,624
Soundwater
341 Great Circle Rd, Nashville, TN 37228 -
Price Drop. $347 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,346+1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,523+Base Rent$1,311 - $3,083Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $3,118
Broadstone SoBro
800 4th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210 -
Price Drop. $302 Off|
-
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,203+
The Enclave at Providence Luxury Apartments
630 Providence Pky, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,831+2 BEDS$2,436+
Modera Gulch
810 Division St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,784+1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,551+Base Rent$1,679 - $3,320Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,425
Broadstone Centennial
2 City Pl, Nashville, TN 37209 -
Price Drop. $475 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,105+1 BED$2,407+2 BEDS$3,179+Base Rent$1,970 - $4,330Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,105 - $4,465
1111 Church
1111 Church St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$1,969+
Bexley Mt. Juliet
401 Nonaville Rd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,774+1 BED$2,189+2 BEDS$3,979+
Prima at Paseo South Gulch
620 8th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$2,074+3 BEDS$2,295+Base Rent$1,252 - $2,265Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,295
Northerly
620 W Due West Ave, Madison, TN 37115 -
Price Drop. $280 OffSTUDIO$1,139+1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,477+
Shelby House 1
405 S 4th St, Nashville, TN 37206 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$1,986+3 BEDS$3,130+
Vintage Franklin Apartments
871 Oak Meadow Dr, Franklin, TN 37064 -
Price Drop. $207 OffSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,723+
The Crockett
4042 Shurgard Way, Hermitage, TN 37076 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,068+1 BED$2,223+2 BEDS$3,263+Base Rent$1,785 - $4,195Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,068 - $4,233
Starling
820 4th Ave N, Nashville, TN 37219 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,431+1 BED$1,763+2 BEDS$2,527+3 BEDS$3,578+
Emblem Park
1414 4th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,574+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,775+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,645Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,820
Samara
550 Great Circle Rd, Nashville, TN 37228 -
Price Drop. $333 Off|STUDIO$1,638+1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,646+
Livano Trinity
200 Hillside Cottage Ln #126, Nashville, TN 37207 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,634+1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,595 - $4,193Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,253
The Station by Alta
900-914 E Trinity Ln, Nashville, TN 37207