Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Western Plaza in Lebanon, TN - Page 5

10,569 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $346 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,189+
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $2,820+

    City View

    500 Rolling Mill Hill Rd, Nashville, TN 37210
    (629) 236-0535
  2. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,039+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    3 BEDS
    $2,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $2,164
    Required Monthly Fees$140 - $185
    Total Monthly Price$1,039 - $2,349

    The Ridge Goodletsville

    100 Lewis Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
    (629) 234-2350
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,353+
    2 BEDS
    $1,456+
    3 BEDS
    $2,332+

    Cherry Creek

    1100 Crystal Spring Ln, Hermitage, TN 37076
    (629) 213-2407
  4. Price Drop. $368 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,363+
    1 BED
    $1,527+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,363 - $2,435
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $2,435

    Terra House

    115 Middleton St, Nashville, TN 37210
    (629) 262-5185
  5. Price Drop. $328 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,327+
    1 BED
    $1,727+
    2 BEDS
    $2,264+
    3 BEDS
    $2,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,327 - $2,832
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,832

    River House (TN)

    4 Academy Pl, Nashville, TN 37210
    (629) 213-2386
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,432+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    3 BEDS
    $1,932+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$133 - $143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,168

    The Fitzroy at Lebanon Marketplace

    100 Aviation Way, Lebanon, TN 37090
    (629) 226-6510
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $2,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,665 - $2,315
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,665 - $2,315

    The Hickory at Indian Lake Village

    257 Indian Lake Blvd, Hendersonville, TN 37075
    (615) 314-8230
  8. Price Drop. $157 Off
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,517+
    3 BEDS
    $1,970+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,139 - $2,151
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $2,271

    The Preserve Murfreesboro Apartments

    2315 N Tennessee Blvd, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
    (629) 219-4164
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.