Apartments for Rent near Western Plaza in Lebanon, TN - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $207 OffSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,723+
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,431+1 BED$1,763+2 BEDS$2,527+3 BEDS$3,578+
Emblem Park
1414 4th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,634+1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,595 - $4,193Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,253
The Station by Alta
900-914 E Trinity Ln, Nashville, TN 37207 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$2,156+3 BEDS$2,495+Base Rent$1,532 - $2,507Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,653 - $2,628
Maxwell
1500 Bell Rd, Nashville, TN 37211 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
z-043026-445 Park Commons
445 Benton Ave, Nashville, TN 37204 -
Price Drop. $530 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,362+1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,882+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,362 - $2,647
Alta City Side
1301 Lebanon Pike, Nashville, TN 37210 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,775+
Flats at Donelson Plaza
2708 Old Lebanon Pike, Nashville, TN 37214 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,728+
Vintage Stonetrace
4000 White Birch Ave, Smyrna, TN 37167 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,176+
Statler McCain's Station
3369 Provine Blvd, Gallatin, TN 37066 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,687+4 BEDS$2,911+5 BEDS$3,037+Base Rent$2,649 - $3,225Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,263
1104 Residences
1104 Spring Path Ln, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Price Drop. $149 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,245+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,285
The Crossings
5700 Crossings Blvd, Antioch, TN 37013 -
|STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
z-050126-Atrium Flats
2425 Atrium Way, Nashville, TN 37214 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,540+
Carroll at Cane Ridge
440 Cane Hill Rd, Antioch, TN 37013 -
|1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
z-042126-Highland East
301 Ben Allen Rd, Nashville, TN 37207 -
Price Drop. $248 Off|
-
2 Months Free|3 BEDS$2,695+4 BEDS$2,940+5 BEDS$3,275+
2762 Residences
2762 Lascassas Pike, Murfreesboro, TN 37130 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,258+
Sojourn Nolensville
4420 Taylor Rd, Nashville, TN 37211 -
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,625+
The Reserve at Camp Creek
1330 Nashville Pike, Gallatin, TN 37066 -
2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,799+
The Summit Townhomes
2015 Empress Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37130 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,175+
Pine Brook Apartments
1005 Hickory Hill Ln, Hermitage, TN 37076 -
|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,899+
3343 Memorial
3343 Memorial Blvd, Murfreesboro, TN 37129 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,195+
The Summit at Cane Ridge
100 Mountainhigh Dr, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,079+3 BEDS$1,520+
The Villages Apartment Homes
5160 Rice Rd, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,729+
Vintage Burkitt Station
13153 Old Hickory Blvd, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,846+3 BEDS$2,091+Base Rent$1,846 - $2,291Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,846 - $2,291
Cottages at Mount View
2224 Hamlet Hill Dr, Antioch, TN 37013 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $115 Off|1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,900+
Brentwood Hill Luxury Townhouses
600 Whispering Hills Dr, Nashville, TN 37211 -
|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,539+
The Aria at Heritage Hills
1011 Lady Nashville Dr, Hermitage, TN 37076 -
-
Price Drop. $157 Off1 BED$981+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,521+
Harmony on Main
1070 W Main St, Hendersonville, TN 37075 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,550+
Meridian at Hermitage
5610 Old Hickory Blvd, Hermitage, TN 37076 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,795+
Highland Ridge Apartments
721 Due West Ave N, Madison, TN 37115 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,454+
Summerfield Apartments
1705 Summerfield Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,135+3 BEDS$1,710+Base Rent$750 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,134 - $1,785
300 Hickory
300 Hickory Hollow Pl, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
Price Drop. $284 Off1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,639+
Southpoint at Stones River
1800 Oakwell Farms Ln, Hermitage, TN 37076 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$1,880+
Colony House
1510 Huntington Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37130 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,618+
The Flats on Waters Edge
3940 Bell Rd, Hermitage, TN 37076 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,531+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,680Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,695
Williamsburg
1 Williamsburg Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,383+
Saddlebrook Apartments
1911 Saddlebrook Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37129 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,043+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$2,039+
Haven Apartments
231 Bridgeway Cir, Nashville, TN 37211