Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Ovation in Franklin, TN - Page 3

21,329 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,574+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    3 BEDS
    $2,113+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,469 - $2,052
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,157

    Easton Place

    1709 Cason Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37128
    (629) 238-0659
  2. Price Drop. $430 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,439+
    2 BEDS
    $2,259+
    3 BEDS
    $3,194+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,119 - $3,839
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $3,610

    Haven at the Gulch

    641 Division St, Nashville, TN 37203
    (615) 805-6423
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $1,992+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,476 - $2,361
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,002

    Sterling at Stonecrest

    400 Great Cir, Smyrna, TN 37167
    (629) 209-8347
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    3 BEDS
    $1,763+

    Overall Creek

    5150 Jack Byrnes Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37128
    (629) 217-0346
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,405+
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+

    LC SoBro

    209 Elm St, Nashville, TN 37210
    (615) 314-8489
  6. Price Drop. $512 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,848+
    1 BED
    $1,756+
    2 BEDS
    $2,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,756 - $6,582
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,756 - $6,582

    Harlowe

    908 Division St, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 238-0247
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,715+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+

    The Cascades

    3300 Murfreesboro Pike, Antioch, TN 37013
    (629) 222-9477
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,611+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,481 - $3,194
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,324

    Oxbow

    2141 Waterside Dr, Nashville, TN 37207
    (844) 766-4154
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,671+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $3,773
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Total Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,103

    Mandolin at Stream Valley

    10000 Mabel Dr, Franklin, TN 37064
    (629) 209-8966
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,412+
    2 BEDS
    $1,682+
    3 BEDS
    $1,975+

    101 Depot

    101 S Lowry St, Smyrna, TN 37167
    (629) 217-0704
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,568+
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $2,364+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,467 - $2,668
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,769

    Apex Marathon Village

    1501 Herman St, Nashville, TN 37208
    (615) 991-6106
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,605+
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $2,345+
    3 BEDS
    $3,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $6,997
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $3,199

    Harpeth Heights Apartments

    615 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37209
    (629) 209-5630
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $3,370
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $3,570

    The Chartwell at Marathon Village

    801 12th Ave N, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 240-2396
  14. Price Drop. $199 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $2,143+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,528 - $8,748
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,844

    Meridian Park

    1801 Meridian St, Nashville, TN 37207
    (629) 206-9298
  15. Price Drop. $273 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,554+
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $2,785+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $4,485
    Required Monthly Fees$145 - $195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $4,680

    Standard Assembly

    715 Merritt Ave, Nashville, TN 37203
    (615) 667-9296
  16. Price Drop. $700 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,798+
    2 BEDS
    $2,244+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,499

    Soundwater

    341 Great Circle Rd, Nashville, TN 37228
    (615) 647-6072
  17. Price Drop. $347 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,346+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,311 - $3,117
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,346 - $3,152

    Broadstone SoBro

    800 4th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210
    (615) 437-4083
  18. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,825+
    1 BED
    $1,839+
    2 BEDS
    $2,460+

    Modera Gulch

    810 Division St, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 206-4573
  19. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,784+
    1 BED
    $1,881+
    2 BEDS
    $2,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,679 - $3,320
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,425

    Broadstone Centennial

    2 City Pl, Nashville, TN 37209
    (629) 213-2524
  20. Price Drop. $475 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,105+
    1 BED
    $2,297+
    2 BEDS
    $3,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $4,330
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,105 - $4,465

    1111 Church

    1111 Church St, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 206-9581
  21. STUDIO
    $1,372+
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $2,074+
    3 BEDS
    $2,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,252 - $2,265
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,295

    Northerly

    620 W Due West Ave, Madison, TN 37115
    (615) 667-9766
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.