Apartments for Rent near Parkside Plaza in Fairview, TN - Page 4
-
|STUDIO$1,598+1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,444+
-
Price Drop. $430 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$2,259+3 BEDS$3,194+Base Rent$1,119 - $3,839Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $3,610
Haven at the Gulch
641 Division St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$2,129+
Bexley Silo Bend
5500 Centennial Blvd, Nashville, TN 37209 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,845+3 BEDS$1,534+
Kenect Nashville
800 19th Ave South, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,844+
Revere at Spring Hill
1000 Revere Pl, Spring Hill, TN 37174 -
|1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$2,064+
Knox at Metrocenter Apartments
101 Athens Way, Nashville, TN 37228 -
2 Months Free|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$2,631+2 BEDS$4,866+
The Everett-Nashville Yards
960 Commerce St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $512 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,852+1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$2,538+Base Rent$1,563 - $6,582Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,563 - $6,582
Harlowe
908 Division St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,910+
The Columns on Main
315 Columns Wy, Spring Hill, TN 37174 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,481 - $3,169Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,299
Oxbow
2141 Waterside Dr, Nashville, TN 37207 -
Price Drop. $776 Off|STUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$2,678+
Novel Edgehill
801 12th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,429+
The Union Apartments
5800 Centennial Blvd, Nashville, TN 37209 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$1,891+Base Rent$1,625 - $3,773Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,103
Mandolin at Stream Valley
10000 Mabel Dr, Franklin, TN 37064 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,199+
Sterling Nashville West
7114 Charlotte Pike, Nashville, TN 37209 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,709+Base Rent$1,467 - $2,668Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,769
Apex Marathon Village
1501 Herman St, Nashville, TN 37208 -
|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$3,199+Base Rent$1,480 - $6,997Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $3,199
Harpeth Heights Apartments
615 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37209 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,450 - $3,370Required Monthly Fees$200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $3,570
The Chartwell at Marathon Village
801 12th Ave N, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,554+1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,858+Base Rent$1,409 - $4,499Required Monthly Fees$145 - $195Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,554 - $4,694
Standard Assembly
715 Merritt Ave, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,244+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,624
Soundwater
341 Great Circle Rd, Nashville, TN 37228 -
Price Drop. $347 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,346+1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,523+Base Rent$1,311 - $3,083Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $3,118
Broadstone SoBro
800 4th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210 -
Price Drop. $302 Off|
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,836+2 BEDS$2,454+
Modera Gulch
810 Division St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,784+1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,551+Base Rent$1,679 - $3,320Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,425
Broadstone Centennial
2 City Pl, Nashville, TN 37209 -
Price Drop. $475 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,105+1 BED$2,407+2 BEDS$3,179+Base Rent$1,970 - $4,330Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,105 - $4,465
1111 Church
1111 Church St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $259 Off|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,830+
City Limits
2513 Nashville Hwy, Columbia, TN 38401 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,774+1 BED$2,374+2 BEDS$3,979+
Prima at Paseo South Gulch
620 8th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $280 OffSTUDIO$1,139+1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,477+
Shelby House 1
405 S 4th St, Nashville, TN 37206 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$1,986+3 BEDS$3,130+
Vintage Franklin Apartments
871 Oak Meadow Dr, Franklin, TN 37064 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,068+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$3,263+Base Rent$1,785 - $4,195Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,935 - $4,233
Starling
820 4th Ave N, Nashville, TN 37219 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,431+1 BED$1,763+2 BEDS$2,527+3 BEDS$3,578+
Emblem Park
1414 4th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,574+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,495+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,645Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,820
Samara
550 Great Circle Rd, Nashville, TN 37228 -
Price Drop. $366 Off|STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$3,120+
Neuhoff Residences
1315 Adams St, Nashville, TN 37208 -
Price Drop. $333 Off|STUDIO$1,638+1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,646+
Livano Trinity
200 Hillside Cottage Ln #126, Nashville, TN 37207 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$2,156+3 BEDS$2,495+Base Rent$1,532 - $2,517Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,653 - $2,638
Maxwell
1500 Bell Rd, Nashville, TN 37211 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,005
Chartwell Commons at Kedron Square
4020 Chartwell Ct, Spring Hill, TN 37174