Apartments for Rent near Parkside Plaza in Fairview, TN - Page 3
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,625+
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,434+1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,200+
LC Germantown
1220 2nd Ave N, Nashville, TN 37208 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,299+
Village Green Hills
2215 Abbott Martin Rd, Nashville, TN 37215 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,436+
Nob Hill Apartment Homes
180 Wallace Rd, Nashville, TN 37211 -
|STUDIO$1,621+1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,739+
Hayes House
2101 Portland Ave, Nashville, TN 37212 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,425+
Landmark at Lyncrest Reserve
100 Belle Valley Dr, Nashville, TN 37209 -
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,505+
The Residences at Stonebrook Apartment Homes
121 Hickory Trace Dr, Nashville, TN 37211 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,471+
The Landings of Brentwood Apartments
1505 The Landing Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$1,880+
Gazebo Apartments
141 Neese Dr, Nashville, TN 37211 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,323+1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$2,103+
MAA Acklen
111 Acklen Park Dr, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,862+2 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,684 - $4,322Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,862 - $4,263
Tapestry at Brentwood Town Center
400 Centerview Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027 -
|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,650+
The Grand at 150
150 Autumn Way, Dickson, TN 37055 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,349+
Overton Brentwood
4960 Edmondson Pike, Nashville, TN 37211 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,241+1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$2,247+Base Rent$1,199 - $5,344Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,241 - $3,156
Station 40
610 Sylvan Heights Way, Nashville, TN 37209 -
Price Drop. $196 OffSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$2,349+3 BEDS$5,079+
Marq Music Row
1221 Division St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$4,052+
Carillon
1001 4th Ave N, Nashville, TN 37219 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,336+Base Rent$1,122 - $6,859Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,133 - $6,870
Avana South Oaks
100 Antioch Pike, Nashville, TN 37211 -
|1 BED$1,468+3 BEDS$2,292+
Grove at Shadow Green Apartments
2000 Toll House Cir, Franklin, TN 37064 -
Price Drop. $330 OffSTUDIO$909+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,599+
500 Fifth
500 Rep John Lewis Way N, Nashville, TN 37219 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,893+
MAA Charlotte Ave
2400 Charlotte Ave, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$3,155+Base Rent$1,827 - $3,306Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $3,365
Millennium Music Row
70 Music Sq W, Nashville, TN 37203 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,403+
The Flats at Taylor Place
1515 N 5th Ave, Nashville, TN 37208 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,359+1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,747+
The Presley
281 Cumberland Bend, Nashville, TN 37228 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,480+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,355+
2700 Charlotte Ave Apartments
2700 Charlotte Ave, Nashville, TN 37209 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,699+
Avalon at Seven Springs
323 Seven Springs Way, Brentwood, TN 37027 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,779+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,949+
Village 21
1620 21st Ave S, Nashville, TN 37212 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,363+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,923+
Eastside Heights
120 S 5th St, Nashville, TN 37206 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,199+3 BEDS$2,699+
Ellis Germantown
1600 Rosa L Parks Blvd, Nashville, TN 37208 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,771+
Commonwealth at 31
2880 Commonwealth Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174 -
Price Drop. $279 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,333+Base Rent$1,660 - $11,400Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,748 - $11,488
The Gossett on Church
1201 Church St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $465 Off1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$2,003+3 BEDS$2,247+
The Sawyer at One Bellevue Place
8075 Sawyer Brown Rd, Nashville, TN 37221 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,466+1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$2,501+
The Guthrie North Gulch
600 11th Ave N, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $287 Off|STUDIO$1,557+1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$3,424+
Crossroads at the Gulch
803 Division St S, Nashville, TN 37203 -
|1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$3,768+3 BEDS$4,945+
The Residences at Harpeth Square
159 1st Ave N, Franklin, TN 37064 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|STUDIO$1,715+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,699+
Village 17
1710 Belcourt Ave, Nashville, TN 37212 -
Price Drop. $575 OffSTUDIO$1,780+1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$3,249+3 BEDS$4,450+
The Place at Fifth + Broadway
600 Broadway, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,577+2 BEDS$2,343+3 BEDS$2,729+Base Rent$1,519 - $3,051Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,577 - $3,109
Heartwood at Lockwood Glen
1001 Archdale Dr, Franklin, TN 37064 -
Price Drop. $186 Off|1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$1,944+
Crest at Arden Village Apartments
2401 Arden Vlg, Columbia, TN 38401