Apartments for Rent near Chick Springs Square in Taylors, SC - Page 2
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,150+
-
|1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,432+4 BEDS$3,294+
American Spinning Mill
31 Victor St, Greenville, SC 29609 -
Price Drop. $334 Off1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,732+
Mosby Poinsett
6001 Hampden Dr, Greenville, SC 29609 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,573+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,242+3 BEDS$2,795+
Trailside at Reedy Point
200 S Academy St, Greenville, SC 29601 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$1,877+
Residences at Century Park
3000 Daventry Cir, Greer, SC 29650 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,562+3 BEDS$1,746+
Hawthorne at Simpsonville
1500 Water Lily Dr, Simpsonville, SC 29680 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$1,986+
Legacy Haywood
930 Old Airport Rd, Greenville, SC 29607 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,479+Base Rent$1,206 - $2,430Required Monthly Fees$130 - $140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,570
Avvio and Prossimo at BridgeWay Station
1104 Via Corso Ave, Simpsonville, SC 29681 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,376+3 BEDS$1,589+
The Springs
305 Concert Way, Boiling Springs, SC 29316 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,640+
The Aster Apartments
101 McCaw St, Mauldin, SC 29662 -
Price Drop. $153 Off|1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,314+3 BEDS$1,764+
Tribute Verdae
810 Woodruff Rd, Greenville, SC 29607 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,826+
Hawthorne Palmetto
9001 Blue Flag Dr, Simpsonville, SC 29681 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,899+
Lively at Drayton Mills
225 Milliken St, Drayton, SC 29333 -
1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,486+
Waters Edge
801 Aqua Springs Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29301 -
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$1,804+Base Rent$1,277 - $1,723Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $1,844
Ryder Junction
900 Conductor Cir, Greer, SC 29651 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,152+Base Rent$1,340 - $2,031Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,461 - $2,152
The Shoals
5000 Enoree Shoals Dr, Greer, SC 29650 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,792+
Northbrook Apartments
1150 Reid School Rd, Taylors, SC 29687 -
1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,799+
Cove at Pine Ridge
610 Universal Lane Ln, Lyman, SC 29365 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,960+
The Abbey
200 Haywood Rd, Greenville, SC 29607 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,525+
Caledon Apartments
100 Caledon Ct, Greenville, SC 29615 -
Discounts1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,335+
Stonesthrow Apartment Homes
65 Century Cir, Greenville, SC 29607 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,215+
Carolina Point Apartments
201 Carolina Point Pky, Greenville, SC 29607 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$947+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$1,284+
The Haywood
100 Gloucester Ferry Rd, Greenville, SC 29607 -
|2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,479+
The Wesley Apartment Homes
122 Riverstone Ct, Easley, SC 29640 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$849+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,025+
Eagle Trace Apartments
1 Lakeside Rd, Greenville, SC 29611 -
|1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,553+
Hawthorne at the Carlyle
620 Halton Rd, Greenville, SC 29607 -
|1 BED$1,121+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,579+
Crestmont at Thornblade Apartments
75 Crestmont Way, Greenville, SC 29615 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,469+
The Aventine Greenville Apartment Homes
97 Market Point Dr, Greenville, SC 29607 -
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$860+1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,105+
Pelham Place North
25 Pelham Rd, Greenville, SC 29615 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,265+
Riverwind Apartment Homes
200 Heywood Ave, Spartanburg, SC 29307 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,469+
Cove at Fairforest Apartments
105 Cavalier Dr, Greenville, SC 29607 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,306+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,084+3 BEDS$2,322+Base Rent$1,101 - $4,748Required Monthly Fees$205 - $245Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $4,993
Main & Stone
N Main St & Stone Ave, Greenville, SC 29601 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|STUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,503+
MAA Innovation
75 Innovation Dr, Greenville, SC 29607 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,599+
Ardmore Springs
14001 Ardmore Spring Cir, Greenville, SC 29615 -
|1 BED$981+2 BEDS$1,014+3 BEDS$1,332+
Cobalt Springs Apartment Homes
1712 Pinecroft Dr, Taylors, SC 29687 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,610+1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,824+Base Rent$1,530 - $2,932Required Monthly Fees$80 - $135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,610 - $3,067
Ellison On Broad
212 E Broad St, Greenville, SC 29601 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,888+
Velo Verdae Apartments
205 Verdae Blvd, Greenville, SC 29607 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,375+
Promenade at Boiling Springs
901 Dornoch Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316 -
|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,050+
Augusta Road Apartments
5300 Augusta Rd, Greenville, SC 29605 -
Price Drop. $455 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,299+
Lakeside Place
15 Villa Rd, Greenville, SC 29615 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$996+2 BEDS$1,250+
Sorrento Apartment Homes
660 Halton Rd, Greenville, SC 29607