Apartments for Rent near Bi-Lo Shopping Center in Summerville, SC - Page 5
-
1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,348+
-
Price Drop. $744 Off1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$1,649+4 BEDS$1,699+
Sky Garden Apartments
28 Woolfe St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,574+1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$2,009+
Meeting Street Lofts
601 Meeting St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $496 Off1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$1,617+3 BEDS$2,052+
Mosby Ingleside
3730 Ingleside Blvd, North Charleston, SC 29456 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,718+3 BEDS$2,312+
Elevate at Brighton Park
115 Great Lawn Dr, Summerville, SC 29486 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,041+2 BEDS$3,586+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,550Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,041 - $3,596
Overture Daniel Island 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
7770 Farr St, Daniel Island, SC 29492 -
Price Drop. $327 Off1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,707+
Harborstone
3825 Ladson Rd, Ladson, SC 29456 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,042+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,925+3 BEDS$3,624+Base Rent$1,965 - $4,635Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,624
Avalon at James Island
202 Promenade Vista St, Charleston, SC 29412 -
Price Drop. $280 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,126+Base Rent$1,337 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $2,206
The Arden
1000 Crowfield Reserve Ln, Ladson, SC 29456 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,900+
South City Apartments
50 Cheryl Ln, Summerville, SC 29486 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,959+3 BEDS$2,475+
Harper Place at Bees Ferry
3202 Coastal Grass Way, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Price Drop. $198 Off1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,225+
Azure Carnes Crossroads
900 Conway Cir, Summerville, SC 29486 -
1 BED$1,764+2 BEDS$2,384+3 BEDS$2,618+
Botanic at Ingleside
3000 Cypress Lake Rd, North Charleston, SC 29420 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,041+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,455Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,741 - $2,141
Overlook Point
174 Overlook Point Pl, Charleston, SC 29492 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$2,995+
Park Circle Village Apartments
4251 S Rhett Ave, North Charleston, SC 29405 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,993+3 BEDS$2,299+
Cadia Nexton
267 Grand Cypress Rd, Summerville, SC 29486 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,280+3 BEDS$2,265+4 BEDS$2,518+5 BEDS$2,994+Base Rent$2,170 - $3,069Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$2,265 - $2,994
Beacon at Ashley River Rental Homes
4272 Hollow Wind Way, Summerville, SC 29485 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,602+1 BED$2,437+Base Rent$1,565 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,602 - $2,437
Storehouse Nine
2154 Noisette Blvd, North Charleston, SC 29405 -
Price Drop. $341 Off2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,049+
Pinewind at Liberty Hall
147 Pinewind Wy, Goose Creek, SC 29445 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,260+
Ellevate St. Ives
7930 St. Ives Rd, North Charleston, SC 29406 -
1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,647+
Palmetto Grove
7927 St Ives Rd, Charleston, SC 29406 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,300+
Icon @ Park Circle
1920 McMillan Ave, North Charleston, SC 29405 -
-
Price Drop. $268 Off1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,489+
The Anchorage
1700 Whipple Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,475+
Dwell at Greenridge Apartments
7910 Crossroads Dr, North Charleston, SC 29406 -
1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,551+
Alta Shores
2605 Elms Plantation Blvd, Charleston, SC 29406 -
Price Drop. $236 Off1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,695+
Kilnsea Village
5300 Patron Pl, Summerville, SC 29485 -
Price Drop. $274 Off2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,875+
Faris Residences Moncks Corner
2000 Epson Plantation Dr, Moncks Corner, SC 29461 -
Price Drop. $360 Off1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$1,874+
James Towne Village
3 Sawgrass Rd, Charleston, SC 29412 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,001+3 BEDS$2,424+Base Rent$1,862 - $3,356Required Monthly Fees$139Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,001 - $2,574
1000 West
1000 Bonieta Harrold Dr, Charleston, SC 29414 -
STUDIO$1,863+1 BED$2,018+2 BEDS$2,448+
MAA Rivers Walk
301 Seaport Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Price Drop. $366 Off1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$1,217+
Ashley Oaks
78 Ashley Hall Plantation Rd, Charleston, SC 29407 -
Good Value
-
-
Price Drop. $566 Off1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,749+
Spanish Oaks
1515 Ashley River Rd, Charleston, SC 29407 -
Price Drop. $329 Off1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,544+3 BEDS$2,015+
St. James at Goose Creek Apartments
900 Channing Way, Goose Creek, SC 29445 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,100+
Aspire at James Island
1743 Central Park Rd, Charleston, SC 29412 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,200+
KRC Chester Place
4747 Lambs Rd, North Charleston, SC 29418 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,102+3 BEDS$2,880+
The Preserve at Belle Hall
1400 Belle Isle Ave, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464