Apartments for Rent near Bi-Lo Shopping Center in Summerville, SC - Page 4
-
1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,095+
-
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$2,173+
Slate Nexton
6000 Front St, Summerville, SC 29486 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,397 - $4,457Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,492 - $2,051
The Isley at Windsor Hill
8251 Windsor Hill Blvd, North Charleston, SC 29420 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,129+
Emblem Cane Bay North
44000 Owl Wood Ln, Summerville, SC 29486 -
STUDIO$1,700
The Assembly at Park Circle
4939 O'Hear Ave, North Charleston, SC 29405 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,409+3 BEDS$3,079+
Talison Row at Daniel Island Apartments
480 Seven Farms Dr, Daniel Island, SC 29492 -
1 Month Free2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Mulberry Place Apartments
1661-1687 Mulberry St, Charleston, SC 29407 -
Good Value
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,725+
Oakbrook Village
111 Springview Ln, Summerville, SC 29485 -
1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,402+3 BEDS$1,798+
Cooper's Ridge
111 Cooper's Ridge Blvd, Ladson, SC 29456 -
1 BED$2,073+2 BEDS$2,720+
MAA Runaway Bay
800 Runaway Bay Dr, Mt Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Price Drop. $325 OffSTUDIO$2,180+1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$3,915+
The Charleigh
441 Meeting St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,898+2 BEDS$2,504+Base Rent$1,749 - $3,013Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,898 - $2,899
35 Folly Apartments
35 Folly Rd Blvd, Charleston, SC 29407 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,775+
Brandywine Townhomes
202 St James Ave, Goose Creek, SC 29445 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,540+
Gates at Summerville Apartments
1225 Boone Hill Rd, Summerville, SC 29483 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,663+
MAA Farm Springs
2100 Farm Springs Rd, Summerville, SC 29483 -
Price Drop. $140 Off1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,169+3 BEDS$1,809+
Avian Place Apartments
5600 Dorchester Rd, North Charleston, SC 29418 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,130+
Heron Reserve
3301 Glenn McConnell Pky, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,529+
Bradley Square Apartments
6600 Rivers Ave, Charleston, SC 29406 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,115+1 BED$1,065+
Clement Crossing Apartments
1815 Clement Ave, North Charleston, SC 29405 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,516+
Martins Creek
700 Martins Creek Blvd, Summerville, SC 29485 -
2 BEDS$1,477+3 BEDS$1,695+
Pine Lakes
110-120 S Cranford Rd, Goose Creek, SC 29445 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,958+
Boltons Landing
1450 Bluewater Way, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,296+3 BEDS$1,793+
Cobblestone Village
900 Brookstone Way, Summerville, SC 29483 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $311 Off1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,020+
Coventry Green
104 Gainesborough Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,628+3 BEDS$2,168+
MAA Commerce Park
3785 Ladson Rd, Ladson, SC 29456 -
1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$1,517+
Deer Run
8755 Jenny Lind St, North Charleston, SC 29406 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,734+1 BED$2,064+2 BEDS$3,207+3 BEDS$3,628+Base Rent$1,679 - $4,352Required Monthly Fees$55 - $59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,734 - $4,411
The Boulevard (SC)
725 Coleman Blvd, Mt. Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,995+3 BEDS$3,165+
The Standard
215 Promenade Vista St, Charleston, SC 29412 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$1,976+
Silvana Oaks
8439 Dorchester Rd, North Charleston, SC 29420 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,257+3 BEDS$2,734+
Windward Long Point Apartments
335 Stonewall Ct, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,926+1 BED$2,122+2 BEDS$2,997+Base Rent$1,890 - $3,115Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,926 - $3,151
Bridgeside at Patriots Point
175 Harbor Bridge Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,558 - $2,105Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $1,976
Parker Point
1030 Jack Primus Rd, Charleston, SC 29492 -
Price Drop. $186 Off1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,322+3 BEDS$1,750+
Oasis at West Ashley
1751 Dogwood Rd, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,386+Base Rent$1,735 - $3,351Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,774 - $2,486
The Avenues at Verdier Pointe
3530 Verdier Blvd, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Good Value1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,322+
The Apartments at Shade Tree
2030 Wildts Battery Blvd, Johns Island, SC 29455 -
1 BED$1,651+2 BEDS$2,337+
Centre Pointe Apartments
4986 Wetland Crossing Dr, North Charleston, SC 29418