Apartments for Rent near Powell Mill Plaza in Spartanburg, SC - Page 2
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,594+
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,375+
Promenade at Boiling Springs
901 Dornoch Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,220+
Riverwind Apartment Homes
200 Heywood Ave, Spartanburg, SC 29307 -
Price Drop. $125 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,578+
Millennium Apartment Homes
221 Fairforest Way, Greenville, SC 29607 -
|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,530+
Stillwater at Grandview Cove
3714 Grandview Dr, Simpsonville, SC 29680 -
|1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,059+3 BEDS$1,342+
Cobalt Springs Apartment Homes
1712 Pinecroft Dr, Taylors, SC 29687 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$1,833+
Hawthorne at Simpsonville
1500 Water Lily Dr, Simpsonville, SC 29680 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,575+
Jasmine Cove
1600 Jasmine Cove Cir, Simpsonville, SC 29680 -
Price Drop. $152 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,775+
Palisades at Duncan
1010 Palisade Woods Dr, Duncan, SC 29334 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,152+Base Rent$1,353 - $2,031Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $2,152
The Shoals
5000 Enoree Shoals Dr, Greer, SC 29650 -
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$1,804+Base Rent$1,277 - $1,723Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $1,844
Ryder Junction
900 Conductor Cir, Greer, SC 29651 -
Price Drop. $325 Off
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,469+
Cove at Fairforest Apartments
105 Cavalier Dr, Greenville, SC 29607 -
Price Drop. $114 Off|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,599+
Ardmore Springs
14001 Ardmore Spring Cir, Greenville, SC 29615 -
Price Drop. $153 Off|1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,314+3 BEDS$1,739+
Tribute Verdae
810 Woodruff Rd, Greenville, SC 29607 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|STUDIO$1,308+1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,988+
MAA Innovation
75 Innovation Dr, Greenville, SC 29607 -
Price Drop. $293 Off|1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,862+
Aldon at Keys Crossing
7001 Cinelli St, Greenville, SC 29615 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,469+
Converse Mill Lofts
4147 E Main Street Ext, Spartanburg, SC 29307 -
Discounts
-
|
-
1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,799+
Cove at Pine Ridge
610 Universal Lane Ln, Lyman, SC 29365 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$948+1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,113+3 BEDS$1,377+
The Grove Apartments
315 Birchrun Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29301 -
|1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$1,630+
The Aster Apartments
101 McCaw St, Mauldin, SC 29662 -
|1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$1,579+
Crestmont at Thornblade Apartments
75 Crestmont Way, Greenville, SC 29615 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,930+
Velo Verdae Apartments
205 Verdae Blvd, Greenville, SC 29607 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$932+2 BEDS$1,412+3 BEDS$1,258+
The Haywood
100 Gloucester Ferry Rd, Greenville, SC 29607 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,546+
Palmetto Place Apartments
4807 Old Spartanburg Rd, Taylors, SC 29687 -
Price Drop. $271 Off1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,156+3 BEDS$1,547+
Lakecrest
3900 E North St, Greenville, SC 29615 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,880+
Carolina Point Apartments
201 Carolina Point Pky, Greenville, SC 29607 -
|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,042+3 BEDS$1,360+
Roper Mountain Woods Apartments
1101 Roper Mountain Rd, Greenville, SC 29615 -
|1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,544+
Hawthorne at the Carlyle
620 Halton Rd, Greenville, SC 29607 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,096+
South Ridge
823 S Church St, Greenville, SC 29601 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,297+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,992+3 BEDS$2,287+Base Rent$1,092 - $4,280Required Monthly Fees$205 - $245Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,297 - $4,525
Main & Stone
N Main St & Stone Ave, Greenville, SC 29601 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,485+
The Victor Verdae
1600 Azalea Hill Dr, Greenville, SC 29607 -
|1 BED$976+2 BEDS$1,105+
Stoneledge Plantation Apartments
1421 Roper Mountain Rd, Greenville, SC 29615 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,610+1 BED$2,066+2 BEDS$2,824+Base Rent$1,530 - $2,932Required Monthly Fees$80 - $135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,610 - $3,067
Ellison On Broad
212 E Broad St, Greenville, SC 29601 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,479+Base Rent$1,206 - $2,430Required Monthly Fees$130 - $140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,570
Avvio and Prossimo at BridgeWay Station
1104 Via Corso Ave, Simpsonville, SC 29681 -
Price Drop. $455 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,299+
Lakeside Place
15 Villa Rd, Greenville, SC 29615 -
|STUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,590+
The Montgomery Building
187 N Church St, Spartanburg, SC 29306 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,349+
Townhomes at Spartanburg
201 E Blackstock Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29301 -
|STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,930+
NorthPointe
503 E Stone Ave, Greenville, SC 29601