Apartments for Rent near The Market At Museum in Rock Hill, SC - Page 6
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,275+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$1,909+Base Rent$1,311 - $3,422Required Monthly Fees$194Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,611
Midtown 205
205 S Kings Dr, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,495+
Berewick Pointe Apartments
9550 Gannon Dr, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Good Value1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$2,518+
Berkshire Dilworth
1351 E Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$4,070+
The Encore SouthPark
6205 Carnegie Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$3,085+
The Links Rea Farms
7420 N Rea Park Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,236+
The Address Galleria
10315 Monrovia Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,099+
Bexley Crossing at Providence
11215 Club Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,323+3 BEDS$1,727+
Waterford Square Apartments
7601 Waterford Square Dr, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$1,882+
The Fairways at Piper Glen Apartments
6200 Birkdale Valley Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|
-
Price Drop. $245 Off|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,520+
Residences at West Mint
9610 Stoney Glen Dr, Mint Hill, NC 28227 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,591+
Haven at Rivergate
14710 Kilkenny Hill Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,896+1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$4,052+
The Prospect
1115 S Mint St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $197 OffSTUDIO$1,068+1 BED$1,372+
Link Apartments® CYKEL
539 State St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,230+
Legacy Ballantyne Apartments
9200 Otter Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,380+
Legacy 521 Apartments
15708 Greythorne Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,691+3 BEDS$1,984+
Ardmore at the Trail
321 E Park Rd, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,377+
Catalyst
255 W Martin Luther King Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$825+1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,295+
Elevate Tryon
508 N Tryon St N, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,995+
Millhouse
1115 Seigle Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,187+3 BEDS$2,104+
One West End
2701 Rozzelles Ferry Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,259+
District Flats
1449 S Church St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,443+3 BEDS$1,703+
Carastone
10615 Beckstone Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$2,169+
Revere at Tega Cay
260 N Revere Cv, Tega Cay, SC 29708 -
Price Drop. $273 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,862+
Beverley
11936 N Community House Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $367 Off|1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,999+
Eastover Ridge Apartments
3600 Eastover Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,263+
Cameron South Park
6316 Cameron Forest Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $401 Off|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$2,334+3 BEDS$2,641+
The Abbey
1415 Abbey Pl, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,294+1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,754+
Miller and York
235 Verbena St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,417+1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$2,570+3 BEDS$3,185+
Solis Midtown
1133 Harding Pl, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,465+3 BEDS$3,119+
500 West Trade
500 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,875+
Arbors at Fort Mill
920 Stockbridge Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,775+
Riverside Flats at Aberfoyle Village
1200 River Dr, Belmont, NC 28012 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,375 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $1,740
Giddy Hall Apartments
10951 Netherly Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $186 Off1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,825+
Exchange at Sugar Creek
4325 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,435+
CityPark View
1710 Piedmont Hills Pl, Charlotte, NC 28217