Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Market At Museum in Rock Hill, SC - Page 2

25,002 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $144 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $889+
    2 BEDS
    $1,024+
    3 BEDS
    $1,349+

    The Kelston

    1306 Kelston Pl, Charlotte, NC 28212
    (980) 246-3917
  2. Price Drop. $730 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,223+
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    3 BEDS
    $2,100+

    1001 Tyvola

    2051 Establishment Way, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 890-9961
  3. Price Drop. $644 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,432+
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $2,133+
    3 BEDS
    $5,256+

    The Ellis

    512 N College St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5472
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,161+
    1 BED
    $1,321+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    3 BEDS
    $3,415+

    NoDa Flats

    2509 North Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-9915
  5. Price Drop. $330 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,722+
    1 BED
    $1,743+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    3 BEDS
    $3,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $5,750
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,722 - $5,873

    Laurent

    10500 Midway Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 990-3639
  6. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,252
    Required Monthly Fees$116 - $141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,393

    Cadence Music Factory

    606 NC Music Factory Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 890-4983
  7. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,068+
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,763+
    3 BEDS
    $1,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,004 - $6,245
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,068 - $2,269

    The Ascher

    640 N Church St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5309
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,295+
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $2,119+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,149
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $2,169

    Mezzo 1

    130 Sharon Township Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (980) 294-4221
  9. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,113+
    2 BEDS
    $1,429+
    3 BEDS
    $1,868+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$989 - $4,854
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,113 - $4,978

    The Madison

    7815 Calibre Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227
    (980) 246-3407
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.