Apartments for Rent near Shiland Hills in Rock Hill, SC - Page 7
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$2,169+
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,754+
Miller and York
235 Verbena St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $515 Off|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,790+
Riverside Flats at Aberfoyle Village
1200 River Dr, Belmont, NC 28012 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,375 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $1,740
Giddy Hall Apartments
10951 Netherly Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$2,173+
Southerly LoSo
4015 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $180 OffSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,287+
808 Hawthorne
808 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,793+Base Rent$994 - $2,119Required Monthly Fees$112 - $122Total Monthly Price$1,116 - $2,241
Links at Citiside
5005-5130 Community Cir, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,116+3 BEDS$1,590+Base Rent$986 - $2,052Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,033 - $2,099
Stoney Trace
4616-5105 Stoney Trace Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,464+3 BEDS$2,140+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,137Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,172
Evolve at Tega Cay
810 Eden Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Price Drop. $900 Off1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$3,900+3 BEDS$6,130+
Linea
2161 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
|1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,905+
Kingsley Apartments
287 Textile Way, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,795+
TRELLIS - LAKE POINTE
2770 Yorkmont Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,199+
Vista Commons
2728 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+
Sharonridge Apartments
1937 Sharon Rd W, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,850+
The Volaire
3902 W Tyvola Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,049+
The Landing on Farmhurst
711 Farmhurst Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,499+
Edgeline Flats on Davidson
525 E 15th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
-
1 Month Free|
-
|STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,800+
Center City Crossing
147 W Main Ave, Gastonia, NC 28052 -
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,300+
Varick on 7th
721 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $244 Off1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,343+
Mill House
820 Clawson Pl, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,857+2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,857 - $3,080Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,857 - $3,080
The Lodges at Fort Mill
1241 Columbia Cir, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,486+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,433+3 BEDS$3,432+
The Sloan at LoSo
120 Hollis Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $622 OffSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$3,041+3 BEDS$5,633+
The VUE Charlotte On 5th
215 N Pine St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$1,747+
Tyvola Centre Apartments
625 Cameron Walk Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,563+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,402+3 BEDS$2,877+
The Village at Commonwealth
1308 Lorna St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$3,160+
The Apartments at Brayden
1027 Aubrey Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,350+
Bradford Commons Townhomes
1811 Lookout Ln, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $624 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,502+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,815+Base Rent$1,453 - $2,766Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,502 - $2,815
Circa Uptown
360 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,211+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$2,098+
One305 Central
1305 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Discounts1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,163+
Nova Ridge Apartments
4929 Arborwood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,383+1 BED$1,853+2 BEDS$3,016+Base Rent$1,317 - $3,469Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,383 - $3,396
Ascent Uptown
225 S Poplar St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,295+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,445Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,245 - $1,465
Asbury Flats
910 Walnut Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good Value
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,594+1 BED$1,953+2 BEDS$2,911+Base Rent$1,523 - $3,450Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,594 - $3,521
The Atherton
2100 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203