Apartments for Rent near Shiland Hills in Rock Hill, SC - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,825+
-
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,189+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,275Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,399
Bolton West Charlotte
4008 Fire Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28214 -
|1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$1,708+
Edgewood Place
1547 Caprine Ct, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,696+
Enclave at Rivergate
12400 Toscana Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,399+
Wildwood Apartments
1022-1026 Forest Oak Dr, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
|1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$2,085+
Ansley Falls Apartment Homes
6310 Ansley Falls Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,820+
Legacy Fort Mill Apartments
700 Gates Mills Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$2,150+
Atkins Circle Apartments and Townhomes
12506 Atkins Circle Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,228+
Providence Court
8110 Providence Ct Ln, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Good Value|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,250+
Oasis at Regal Oaks
6701 English Hills Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,100+
The Tatum Apartments
6619 Yateswood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,325+
Devonwood Apartment Homes
6320 Woodbend Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Price Drop. $140 OffSTUDIO$910+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,580+
Winslow Apartments
7600 Antlers Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,858+
Parkside at South Tryon
605 Candler Ln, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $545 Off|STUDIO$1,467+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,581+
Selene at Southline Apartments
2520 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,334+1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,653+
The Kingsman
4720 Nations Crossing Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$889+2 BEDS$1,024+3 BEDS$1,349+
The Kelston
1306 Kelston Pl, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $644 OffSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,133+3 BEDS$5,256+
The Ellis
512 N College St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,335+
Bask Apartments
9105 Steele Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,542+
The Landon Apartments
8200 River Birch Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,700+
Elements at Rock Hill
708 Glamorgan Way, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,735+
Graham House
312 N Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,161+1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$3,423+
NoDa Flats
2509 North Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$3,313+
Townhomes at Bridlestone
17014 Fairmount Way, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,722+1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,288+3 BEDS$3,368+Base Rent$1,500 - $5,855Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,722 - $5,978
Laurent
10500 Midway Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $357 Off|STUDIO$1,453+1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$2,911+
The Brinkley at the Edge
3010 Edgeview Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$2,087+
Contour at NoDa
3035 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,845+
Villas at Fort Mill
1069 Chateau Crossing Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,895+
The Lofts at Hawthorne Mill
1101 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
|1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,147+
Providence Park
4800 Alexander Valley Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $168 Off|STUDIO$1,434+1 BED$2,094+2 BEDS$2,804+
The Lexington Dilworth
1106 Euclid Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,929+
Madison Ashley Park
2220 Berryhill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,263+
Cameron South Park
6316 Cameron Forest Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,640+Base Rent$1,181 - $1,782Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,893
Whitehall Parc
8024 Whitehall Executive Center Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,786+Base Rent$1,173 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,224 - $2,956
Avana Reserve
1315 Cameron Matthews Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $443 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,484+3 BEDS$3,214+Base Rent$1,687 - $11,842Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,730 - $3,284
Mosaic South End Apartments
1312 S College St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good Value1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$2,518+
Berkshire Dilworth
1351 E Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
|1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,385+
Legacy 521 Apartments
15708 Greythorne Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277