Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Graystone Station in Rock Hill, SC - Page 5

26,170 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,788+
    3 BEDS
    $2,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $3,185
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $3,305

    Charlotte Exchange

    5120 77 Center Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (704) 666-4742
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,708+
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,663 - $3,235
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,708 - $3,280

    The Boulevard a Broadstone Community

    2408 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 449-6431
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,276+
    1 BED
    $1,303+
    2 BEDS
    $2,044+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,276 - $4,764
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,276 - $2,203

    Alton Mill District

    1001 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (704) 741-8115
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,558+
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,428 - $4,035
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,558 - $4,165

    Alexan LoSo

    3305 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (833) 382-1732
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    3 BEDS
    $3,171+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,206 - $4,607
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $4,726

    Cullman House

    300 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 473-0753
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,789+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,769
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,889

    Perimeter Pointe

    2546 Perimeter Pointe Pky, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (866) 828-0765
  7. Price Drop. $247 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,532+
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,374 - $3,268
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $3,421

    Enclave at Radius Dilworth

    515 Royal Court, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-7088
  8. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,731+
    3 BEDS
    $2,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,490
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,356

    Easton at Mountain Island

    6015 Mar Dhea Ln, Charlotte, NC 28214
    (980) 734-5369
  9. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $2,240+
    3 BEDS
    $2,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $2,855
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,960

    Solstice at Eastland Yards

    5625 Hollyfield Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212
    (877) 711-8464
  10. Price Drop. $792 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,818+
    2 BEDS
    $2,609+
    3 BEDS
    $3,175+

    Hanover South End

    2120 Dunavant St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 308-0545
  11. Price Drop. $551 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,231+
    3 BEDS
    $2,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $2,949
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,231 - $3,081

    Sablewood

    4418 Oat Grass Cir, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 316-7700
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $2,489+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,498 - $2,509
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,677

    Yardly City Park

    1511 Splash Pad Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 982-3308
  13. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,605+
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    3 BEDS
    $2,370+

    MAA South Park

    4835 Cameron Valley Pky, Charlotte, NC 28210
    (980) 890-9950
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,458+
    1 BED
    $1,653+

    MAA 1225

    1225 S Church St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 655-3475
  15. Price Drop. $190 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+
    3 BEDS
    $2,300+

    MAA Ballantyne

    14205 Ballantyne Lake Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 446-8522
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,274+
    2 BEDS
    $1,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $1,643
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,274 - $1,792

    Arbor Steele Creek

    12235 Stone Arbor Way, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (803) 887-3481
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,135+
    2 BEDS
    $3,225+
    3 BEDS
    $9,530+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,074 - $10,055
    Required Monthly Fees$61 - $186
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,135 - $10,241

    The Residence at Southpark

    4300 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (833) 364-5404
  18. Price Drop. $160 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+

    Aurea Station

    8625 Winter Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210
    (980) 400-3545
  19. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $2,515+

    Catalyst

    255 W Martin Luther King Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 729-6279
  20. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,083+
    1 BED
    $1,148+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$941 - $1,928
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,083 - $2,070

    Ayrsley Lofts

    9336 Kings Parade Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 365-5926
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,501+
    2 BEDS
    $1,791+
    3 BEDS
    $2,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $2,193
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,228

    The Greens at Fort Mill

    114 E Elliott St, Fort Mill, SC 29715
    (803) 784-1991
  22. Price Drop. $305 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,585+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,495+
    3 BEDS
    $3,620+

    Silos South End

    131 Poindexter Dr, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 580-8149
  23. Price Drop. $349 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,301+
    1 BED
    $1,261+
    2 BEDS
    $1,589+
    3 BEDS
    $1,988+

    The Henry

    404 W 26th St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 319-1019
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.