- Ebenezer Village Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Graystone Station in Rock Hill, SC
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|2 BEDS$1,317+3 BEDS$1,620+
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|STUDIO$1,013+1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,410+
The Marley
1100 Falls Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,650+
Abberly NoDa Vista Apartment Homes
2120 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,428+1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,098+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,698
Elan LoSo
4612 Gilead St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$2,148+3 BEDS$2,898+
MAA Plaza Midwood
620 Seigle Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,695+
Elizabeth Station
2512 Weddington Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,803+3 BEDS$2,233+
Madison Ridge
3506 Buster Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,054+
The Caroline
4739 Starr Ranch Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,523+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,321+3 BEDS$3,057+
Providence Row
5350 Pinehurst Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,790+2 BEDS$3,930+3 BEDS$5,940+
The Artisan
510 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,799+
The Kendall
1101 Flagstone Ln, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,610+1 BED$2,228+2 BEDS$2,407+
The Edge
2705 Haverford Pl, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,549+
Levels at LoSo
3310 S Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $316 Off|STUDIO$1,626+1 BED$1,986+2 BEDS$2,307+3 BEDS$3,413+
Uptown 550
550 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,516+3 BEDS$2,812+
Garten
4225 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special
-
|1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$2,085+
Ansley Falls Apartment Homes
6310 Ansley Falls Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$889+2 BEDS$989+3 BEDS$1,399+
The Kelston
1306 Kelston Pl, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$2,135+
Atkins Circle Apartments and Townhomes
12506 Atkins Circle Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,542+
The Landon Apartments
8200 River Birch Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good Value|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,250+
Oasis at Regal Oaks
6701 English Hills Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,100+
The Tatum Apartments
6619 Yateswood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,300+
Devonwood Apartment Homes
6320 Woodbend Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Price Drop. $140 OffSTUDIO$910+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,580+
Winslow Apartments
7600 Antlers Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,261+1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$2,011+3 BEDS$2,361+Base Rent$1,215 - $2,555Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $2,601
IMT Ballantyne
12600 District South Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,430 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,145
IMT Edgewater
4104 Flats Main St, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|STUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,739+
Kaleido NoDa
2818 Cullman Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,228+3 BEDS$2,968+
Modera Liberty Row
7740 Liberty Row Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Price Drop. $750 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$5,639+Base Rent$1,450 - $12,075Required Monthly Fees$164 - $214Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $12,289
The Seventeen Hundred on East
1755 Lombardy Cir, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,654Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,684
Broadstone Craft
1015 N Alexander St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $772 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,606+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,766+3 BEDS$3,472+Base Rent$1,423 - $3,444Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,557
Trella Uptown
426 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,629+Base Rent$1,314 - $1,842Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,872
Prose Rhyne
225 Rhyne Rd, Charlotte, NC 28214 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,601+1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$3,218+Base Rent$1,552 - $4,472Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,601 - $4,521
704 at the Quarter
704 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,334+1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,653+
The Kingsman
4720 Nations Crossing Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,239+
NOVEL River District By Crescent Communities
6006 Intertwine St, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,219Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $3,329
Broadstone West End
2220 Wilkinson Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $456 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,789+Base Rent$1,224 - $2,310Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,410
Matheson Mill by Broadstone
120 Matheson Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$2,135+
Cavella
2222 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,278+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,032+Base Rent$1,149 - $3,103Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,377
Sorella NC
4101 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,735+
Graham House
312 N Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
1 Month Free|
Graystone Station in Rock Hill, SC
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 26,190 apartments near Graystone Station Mall in Rock Hill, SC that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Graystone Station Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Rock Hill, SC!
Education