Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes @ Brookside in Piedmont, SC - Page 3
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,792+
-
1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,799+
Cove at Pine Ridge
610 Universal Lane Ln, Lyman, SC 29365 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,960+
The Abbey
200 Haywood Rd, Greenville, SC 29607 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$2,810+
The James at Greer Station
108 S Line St, Greer, SC 29651 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $325 Off
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,525+
Caledon Apartments
100 Caledon Ct, Greenville, SC 29615 -
|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,050+
Augusta Road Apartments
5300 Augusta Rd, Greenville, SC 29605 -
Rent Special1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,330+
Stonesthrow Apartment Homes
65 Century Cir, Greenville, SC 29607 -
Good Value|
-
|2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,479+
The Wesley Apartment Homes
122 Riverstone Ct, Easley, SC 29640 -
Price Drop. $153 Off|1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,314+3 BEDS$1,739+
Tribute Verdae
810 Woodruff Rd, Greenville, SC 29607 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,425+
Braxton Woods Lake
412 Woods Lake Rd, Greenville, SC 29607 -
Price Drop. $293 Off|1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,862+
Aldon at Keys Crossing
7001 Cinelli St, Greenville, SC 29615 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,619+
West Chase
439 S Buncombe Rd, Greer, SC 29650 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$1,877+
Residences at Century Park
3000 Daventry Cir, Greer, SC 29650 -
|2 BEDS$980+3 BEDS$850+
Cambridge Creek Court
1100 Cambridge Creek Ct, Clemson, SC 29631 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$949+3 BEDS$885+4 BEDS$995+
EPOCH
8110 Jacobs Rd, Seneca, SC 29678 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$699+3 BEDS$599+
The Den at Clemson East
1146 Old Central Rd, Clemson, SC 29631 -
Price Drop. $100 Off
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$960+3 BEDS$885+4 BEDS$845+
Maverick Hills
215 Maverick Dr, Central, SC 29630 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,381+
Cherokee Landing
10 Frazier Rd, Greenville, SC 29617 -
1 BED$906+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,231+
Settlement Manor
21 E Settlement Rd, Greenville, SC 29617 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,060+
The Cove at Clemson
894 Tiger Blvd, Clemson, SC 29631 -
Good Value3 BEDS$585+4 BEDS$455+
University Village at Clemson
103 University Village Dr, Central, SC 29630 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,636+
Garden District
100 Garden District Dr, Simpsonville, SC 29681 -
|3 BEDS$715+4 BEDS$400+5 BEDS$450+
The Villages at Town Creek
11 Maverick Dr, Pendleton, SC 29670 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,795+
Pendleton Mill
250 S Depot St, Pendleton, SC 29670 -
Good Value1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,358+3 BEDS$1,560+
Tuscan Heights
2670 Dry Pocket Rd, Greer, SC 29650 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$2,460+3 BEDS$2,825+4 BEDS$3,150+Base Rent$2,295 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$165 - $195Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,460 - $3,180
Homestead at Hartness
1095 Hartness Dr, Greenville, SC 29615 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,042+1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,303+3 BEDS$1,779+
The Mills
1000 Oak Springs Dr, Greenville, SC 29615 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$851+2 BEDS$1,011+3 BEDS$1,159+
Woodwinds
157 Montague Rd, Greenville, SC 29617 -
Good Value1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,045+
McBee Station Apartments
27 Station Ct, Greenville, SC 29601 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$2,191+Base Rent$1,570 - $2,283Required Monthly Fees$61 - $71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,354
Canvas Lofts
455 Buncombe St, Greenville, SC 29601 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,640 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,686 - $2,846
Rosalia Verdae 55+ Active Adult Community
720 Verdae Blvd, Greenville, SC 29607