Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes @ Brookside in Piedmont, SC - Page 4
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$897+2 BEDS$1,074+3 BEDS$1,239+
Shockley Terrace
20 Wren St, Anderson, SC 29626 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $968 Off
-
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,350+
Woodlea Oaks
4307 Edwards Rd, Taylors, SC 29687 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,708+
Ridge at Roper Mountain
230 Roper Mountain Rd Ext, Greenville, SC 29615 -
1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,623+
Sable Brookfield
815 E Butler Rd, Greenville, SC 29607 -
Rent Special1 BED$962+2 BEDS$1,152+3 BEDS$1,539+
Arbors at Brookfield Apartments
782 E Butler Rd, Mauldin, SC 29662 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,760+Base Rent$1,400 - $1,845Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $1,955
Halcyon at Cross Creek
1200 Halcyon Cir, Greer, SC 29650 -
-
Discounts1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,710+
The View at Paris Mountain
9001 High Peak Dr, Greenville, SC 29609 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$949+3 BEDS$1,049+
Kensington Apartments
200 Kensington Rd, Taylors, SC 29687 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,480+
Station 153 Apartment Homes
153 Civic Center Blvd, Anderson, SC 29625 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,293+3 BEDS$1,398+
MAA Tanglewood
2418 Marchbanks Ave, Anderson, SC 29621 -
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,250+
Signature Pointe
607 Emily Ln, Piedmont, SC 29673 -
Rent Special1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,395+
The Bristol Apartments
926 Cleveland St, Greenville, SC 29601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,599+Base Rent$1,155 - $1,828Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,837
The Vinings at Duncan Chapel
421 Duncan Chapel Rd, Greenville, SC 29617 -
1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,615+
Berry Shoals
200 Tralee Dr, Duncan, SC 29334 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$1,432+
Westchester Townhomes
300 Pelham Rd, Greenville, SC 29615 -
2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,600+
Estates at Bellwood Apartment Homes
7 Southpointe Dr, Greenville, SC 29607 -
1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,436+
Polos at Hudson Corners
2211 Hudson Rd, Greer, SC 29650 -
2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,377+
Ashmore Bridge Estates Apartment Homes
423 W Butler Rd, Mauldin, SC 29662 -
1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,487+
Ashton Park Apartments
50 Braeburn Dr, Anderson, SC 29621 -
Price Drop. $129 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$986+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,370+
Rocky Creek Apartments
1901 Woodruff Rd, Greenville, SC 29607 -
Price Drop. $166 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,215+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,424Required Monthly Fees$30 - $40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,464
Rivers Edge Apartments
411 River St, Greenville, SC 29601 -
STUDIO$1,569+1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$2,401+
Link Apartments® West End
25 River St, Greenville, SC 29601 -
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,730+
Haywood Reserve Apartment Homes
826 Old Airport Rd, Greenville, SC 29607 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,682
Redwood Simpsonville Georgia Road
113 Karland Dr, Simpsonville, SC 29680 -
Price Drop. $189 OffSTUDIO$1,202+1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,793+
Springs at Laurens Road
1401 Laurens View Rd, Greenville, SC 29607 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,655+
Palisades of Fountain Inn
2 Palisades Knoll Dr, Fountain Inn, SC 29644 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$2,206+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,586 - $2,941
Overture Greenville 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
52 Market Point Dr, Greenville, SC 29607 -
1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,393+
Emerald Creek Apartments
301 Fairforest Way, Greenville, SC 29607 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,602+Base Rent$1,598 - $8,687Required Monthly Fees$67 - $87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,665 - $2,622
The Lofts at Woodside Mill
1 E Main St, Greenville, SC 29611 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,499+
Park View Greer
1004 Parkview Greer Cir, Greer, SC 29651 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,350+
Greer Mill
300 Connecticut Ave, Greer, SC 29650 -
Good Value1 BED$1,052+3 BEDS$1,405+4 BEDS$1,531+
Avery Landing Apartments
6615 Augusta Rd, Greenville, SC 29605 -
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Cottage Green Simpsonville
530 Harrison Bridge Rd, Simpsonville, SC 29680