Apartments for Rent near Plaza at East Cooper in Mount Pleasant, SC - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $744 Off1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$1,649+4 BEDS$1,699+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,300+
Icon @ Park Circle
1920 McMillan Ave, North Charleston, SC 29405 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,200+
KRC Chester Place
4747 Lambs Rd, North Charleston, SC 29418 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,102+3 BEDS$2,880+
The Preserve at Belle Hall
1400 Belle Isle Ave, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,400+
KRC Chester Place
4791 Apartment Blvd, North Charleston, SC 29418 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,553+Sage at 1240
1240-1250 N Winnowing Way, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,412+3 BEDS$1,628+Palms on Ashley River Apartments
4370 Ladson Rd, Summerville, SC 29485 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,570+
Hallmark at Timberlake
1000 Hallmark Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445 -
1 BED$2,088+2 BEDS$2,562+3 BEDS$3,228+
Spyglass Seaside
1674 Folly Rd, Charleston, SC 29412 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,395+
Palmetto Square
1551 Sam Rittenberg Blvd, Charleston, SC 29407 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,745+
The Riverview
1476 Orange Grove Rd, Charleston, SC 29407 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$2,072+
Planters Trace Apartment Homes
2222 Ashely River Rd, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Good Value1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,259+4 BEDS$1,179+
930 NoMo
930 Morrison Dr, Charleston, SC 29403 -
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,950+
Summerville Station
1660 Old Trolley Rd, Summerville, SC 29485 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,478+
MAA James Island
550 Harbor Cove Ln, Charleston, SC 29412 -
1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$1,800+
Audubon Park Apartments
1700 Eagle Landing Blvd, Hanahan, SC 29410 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,450+
1800 Ashley West Apartments
1800 William Kennerty Dr, Charleston, SC 29407 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,825+
Cypress River
9325 Blue House Rd, Ladson, SC 29456 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,721+3 BEDS$2,037+
The Jaunt
1840 Carriage Ln, Charleston, SC 29407 -
Good Value1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$1,976+
Ansley Commons
3300 Shipley St, Ladson, SC 29456 -
STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,345+
The Factory at Park Circle
4993 O'Hear Ave, North Charleston, SC 29405 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,740+
The Cottages at Crowfield
1398 S University Dr, Ladson, SC 29456 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,121+2 BEDS$1,332+3 BEDS$1,517+
Waters at Magnolia Bay
10765 Highway 78 E, Summerville, SC 29483 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$3,025+
511 Meeting
511 Meeting St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
Good Value1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,599+
Summer Wind
1001 Linger Longer Dr, Summerville, SC 29483 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$2,351+Base Rent$1,386 - $4,500Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $4,546
Overture West Ashley 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
45 Coburg Rd, Charleston, SC 29407 -
Price Drop. $316 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,148+Base Rent$1,619 - $2,315Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,768 - $2,148
Bay Pointe at Summerville
260 Pidgeon Bay Rd, Summerville, SC 29483 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,200+
Bellary Flats
11000 Eagle Hall Ln, Summerville, SC 29486 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,450+Base Rent$1,899 - $3,260Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,949 - $3,125
Restore at Carolina Park 55+ Apartment Homes
1588 Bloom St, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466 -
Price Drop. $171 Off1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,458+
The Row at Forest Hills
7900 Rocky Mount Rd, North Charleston, SC 29418 -
1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,075+
Waterleaf at Foxbank
100 Southern Vine St, Moncks Corner, SC 29461 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,477+
Avalon 2
7900 Rocky Mount Rd, North Charleston, SC 29418 -
1 BED$1,928+2 BEDS$2,462+3 BEDS$3,123+
Stono Oaks
555 Linger Longer Dr, Johns Island, SC 29455 -
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,047+
Evado
5101 Evado Ln, Summerville, SC 29486 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,426Base Rent$2,300 - $2,425Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,426 - $2,551
Reve on the Creek
4086 Silverside Way, Johns Island, SC 29455